RESI SENIN 17 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
SUSANTI REG 070930020387718
DENY AMALIZAH REG 070930020384018
EMI PURWATI REG 070930020382218
EMI PURWATI REG 070930020382218
IIS SUPRYATI REG 070930018221118
BIBI REG 070930020395718
UNIH SUSANTI REG 070930020398418
ABDUL WAHID REG 070930020400018
GARDUS NAGUR REG 070930020402818
FITRI /TOVA REG 070930020406418
CICIK / SUPRIONO REG 070930015909618
BULAN REG 070930020404618
DWI ETTI REG 070930020389518
LELA LELARIDZ REG 070930020350018
GALIH ARMY REG 070930020356418
KARIN CTC 070930020352818
ENI SUSAN REG 070930020354618
UMY KHALIMAH REG 070930020359118
AL HABRI HABA REG 070930020361718
YUYUN BUDIANA REG 070930020363518
SHERLY SHOP REG 070930020364418
INDRIYANI REG 070930020367118
IBU EMI BAPAK JAHIDI REG 070930020366218
SITI NUROCHMAH CTC 070930020370618
HANAPI /ARNAWATI REG 070930020372418
MUTOHAROH DEDE REG 070930020353718
NURUL FATAYATI CTC 070930020355518
RIMA REG 070930020357318
RIYANTI REG 070930020358218
NOVITA TRI HANDAYANI REG 070930020360818
ISWARDI REG 070930016819318
TITANIA URIZA REG 070930020365318
UBAI DILLAH REG 070930020369918
IMAM MAULIDIN REG 070930020368018
NURHAYATI REG 070930020373318
MIFTA FARADINA REG 070930020374218

RESI SABTU 15 SEPTEMBER 2018


JNE
DEWI REG 070930020338718
SHINTA RAMADHANI REG 070930020334118
DETI WIDARTI REG 07093002033218
DESI ARISTA REG 070930020335018
NUR HIKMAH REG 070930020337818
LISWANTO REG 070930020339618
MILA WIJAYANTI REG 070930020330518
SUSIYANTI REG 070930020329818
SITI SUNITA REG 070930020325218
ETRA WULANDARI REG 070930020321618
MADE PUTRI S REG 070930019634018
WIDYA SETRYARINI REG 070930020209318
ACMAD DIAN RAFLI REG 070930016815718
SITI NURJANAH REG 070930020331418
BPK GUNTUR REG 070930017768218
AZKAAZKA SHOP REG 070930020328918
SURYANI REG 070930020326118
DHEA MAELANI REG 070930020323418
CHOTIJAH REG 070930020315418

RESI JUM'AT 14 SEPTEMBER 2018


JNE
NIA REG 070930020291218
YUNING LINTANG REG 070930020292118
RINDA USAMI REG 070930020293018
DHOTUL AYA REG 070930020295818
ADEL REG 070930020296718
ANIK CTC 070930017764618
SITA RIZKI DWIYANTI CTC 070930020288718
ISNA REG 070930020290318
ALMI YASMIN REG 070930020298518
SUMARI REG 070930020305618
JUBAEDILLAH ISHAK REG 070930020283218
ANAH SUHERMAN CTC 070930020285018
DEVI AINANDIYAH REG 070930020286918
NDARI IRFANSYAH REG 070930020271618
YUNI FITRI REG 070930020270718
IWAN GONDES REG 070930020269018
AGIL SUSANTI REG 070930015960218
NUR AENI REG 070930020266318
AZIZAH CTC 070930020265418
SITI AMINAH REG 070930020264518
CUT FITRIA REG 070930020263618
UMMU MUSYAROFAH REG 070930020258318
ATIEN KEFAS REG 070930020257418
LAILA JOKO REG 070930020256518
RHEA SUGAR CTC 070930020255618
YAYU YOLANDA CTC 070930020254718
SULASTRI REG 070930020275218
YANI NENG REG 070930020272518

RESI KAMIS 13 SEPTEMBER 2018


JNE
NAILIS SAADAH REG 070930020249518
SATIPAH / UUM ENDANG REG 070930020221718
AIDA CANTIK REG 070930020237918
AGNES REG 070930020243118
HIKMAH CTC 070930020245918
ELY ASEP REG 070930010559118
RIA LESTARI REG 070930020248618
LAELATUL FITRI REG 070930020244018
NEINA TYAS REG 070930020246818
BOSNIATI REG 070930020234218
YAYU YOLANDA CTC 070930020236018
NURHAYATI REG 070930020208418
ERNI SARI REG 070930020213718
SARTIKA RASKIA REG 070930020211918
IMROTUS SAAIDAH REG 070930020224418
BIBI REG 070930020222618
DESI ARSISTA REG 070930020219118
RINA YULIANA ANDINI REG 070930020216418
HENI SRIYATUN REG 070930019094318
FATIH RASYA REG 070930020223518
NINDY REG 070930020218218
FUJI REFIKAWATI CTC 070930020215518
SALSA LAUDRY CTC 070930020205718
ENDANG RODIAH REG 070930020193118
DHEVI DWI RIYAWATI REG 070930020204818
NURUN NAJAH REG 070930020202018
ANA MARIANA REG 070930020200218
NIKEN LARASINGTYAS REG 070930020198618
NIKEN SAKARINI REG 070930020194018
AYUM NARA REG 070930020201118
SILVI RAHMAH REG 070920020199518
ASTRI ASIH REG 070930020197718
VINESSA PUTRIE REG 070930020195918
JAMILAH JAWI REG 070930008342618
ANDRI ANDES CTC 070930020192218
RADEN INDRA REG 070930020217318

RESI RABU 12 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ADITYA REG 070930020132518
AFNI REG 070930020056718
AGUS SUSANDI / SUSAN REG 070930020157518
AMBAR KUMALAWATI REG 070930020084318
ANI ROHANI REG 070930020083418
ANIFATUL REG 070930020128118
ANNISA REG 070930020104918
APRIYANTO REG 070930020130718
ARYADI REG 070930020133418
ASIH PURWATININGSIH REG 070930020072718
ATIK SETIYAWATI REG 070930020078118
ATIN SUPRIATIN REG 070930020065618
AZMI AZKA REG 070930020074518
BANGKIT M ABUNDHZAHRIN REG 070930020062918
BAPAK TOLAP REG 0709300201548118
BPK GUNTUR REG 070930020142318
CUT FITRIA REG 070930017928918
CUT FITRIA REG 070930020105818
DAYU MANG REG 070930020099618
DEDE SANTI REG 070930007312418
DESI KURNIASARI REG 070930020087018
DEWI AYUB REG 070930020103018
DEWI TRISNAWATI REG 070930020075418
DHEVI DWI RIYAWATI REG 070930020089818
DIAN APRIANI REG 070930020073618
DIYANIKA SAPUTRI REG 070930020122718
EKA NOVITA REG 070930016383918
EKAWATI AGUSTIN REG 070930020095018
EKAWATI AGUSTIN REG 070930020106718
ELIS DEWI FITRIA REG 070930020080718
EVA NURSANTI REG 070930010946218
FERRA WAHYU ANGRAENI REG 070930020046018
FITRI YANI (BPK KUSNADI) REG 070930020067418
FITRI/NOVA REG 070930020126318
GERADUS NAGUR REG 070930020098718
HAPPY YULIANA REG 070930020123618
HARYATI REG 070930020121818
I MADE MUSTIKA REG 070930020057618
IDA SUSANTI REG 070930020101218
ISMIATI REG 070930020064718
JUNIATI CTC 070930020052118
KARIN CTC 070930020110118
KRSIYANTI REG 070930020147818
LILIS ACONG REG 070930020143218
LINDA REG 070930020086118
M ZUHRI USTAD REG 070930020048818
MARLINA SIAGIAN REG 070930020079018
MAYLINDA DEWI REG 070930020071818
MEI RISA SUSANTI REG 070930007887918
MELI SARTIWI REG 070930020144118
MIRA ARAHYU REG 070930020063818
MURYANI REG 070930020081618
NATI SITI NURAENI REG 070930020050318
NENG TUTI REG 070930011545518
NINA /RUSNIATI REG 070930019607318
NINIK AZALINA REG 070930020085218
NUR LINA REG 070930020053018
NURMA REG 070930020102118
PINKAN ALVIONTA REG 070930015667818
PURI SEPTIYANI REG 070930020042418
RADEN INDRA REG 070930020092318
RADEN INDRA REG 070930020097818
RADEN INDRA REG 070930020156618
RIRIN SYAFANTI REG 070930020076318
RISYA ECHA CTC 070930020045118
RONIATUR NUR HALIMAH REG 070930020060118
SANFRISKA REG 070930020090518
SANNY CA /IKA REG 070930020111018
SISKA P REG 070930020077218
SITI AMINAH REG 070930020125418
SITI ROPIATUN REG 070930020139818
SITI SUNDARI REG 070930020134318
SRI ASTUTI REG 070930000437918
SUBAEDAH REG 070930020051218
SUDIJAH REG 070930020055818
SUMARNI REG 070930020138918
SUNDARY REG 070930020120918
SUSIYANTI REG 070930020107618
TATA REG 070930020047918
TIJAH REG 070930020150518
TITIN / DWI REG 070930020043318
TUSIYAH REG 070930020100318
TYA JIMMY REG 070930020069218
UBAI DILLAH REG 070930020061018
VENTI REG  070930020082518
VIA ASTRID REG 070930020135218
VINNE LIE CTC 070930020088918
WANDA REG 070930020093218
WARI/DONI REG 070930020152018
YANITA /HERMAN REG 070930020058518
YATI HUTABARAT REG 070930001786418
YAYU YOLANDA CTC 070930020070918
YAYUK ASTUTI REG 070930020068318
YENI INDRASARI REG 070930020124518
YENI SINTIA REG 070930014043618
YULIANA PUSPA REG 070930020096918
YULIANTI REG 070930020044218
YUNITA REG 070930020131618
YUYUM YUMINASARI REG 070930003301618
ZULFA SYARIFA REG 070930020112918


RESI SENIN 10 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ACMAD SAIFUDIN REG 070930012357018
AFNIZAM ALMADANI REG 070930008217818
AGUS SUSANDI REG 070930019978418
AGYUSTINA REG 070930019957918
AINUL REG 070930019956018
AIZATUL ALIYAH REG 070930019975718
ALHABRI HABA REG 070930019943618
ANIS FITRIA REG 070930020005918
ASTRI CTC 070930020013918
AZIZAH RAMAIDA CTC 070930019979318
BU CHI REG 070930019998018
CIA CIA REG 070930020012018
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930020010218
DONY RUSTADY REG 070930019963118
DONY RUSTANDY REG 070930019959718
EKA DUINUR REG 070930019971118
FANI REG 070930019970218
GUSTI MARINI REG 070930019954218
HANDAYANI DG REG 070930020004018
HASANUDDIN REG 070930020019318
HASIBUDDIN REG 070930019965918
HESTRI KURNIA PUTRI REG 070930019881018
HJ FAUZIAH REG 070930020007718
IBU SAWITRI REG 070930001843518
IBU TIA CTC 070930019951518
IMAM MAULIDIN REG 070930019966818
IRMA ERPIANA REG 070930019952418
JASIMAN REG 070930004504918
JONO REG 070930020008618
KADARUSMAN REG 070930020027318
KHIRUL REG 070930019947218
KOMANG ANJENG REG 070930019944518
LINDA NAVITA CTC 070930020016618
LISNA REG 070930019949018
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930017767318
NENI TRIANA REG 070930020001318
NK AYU SALON REG 070930019973918
NOVA /LINDA REG 070930019996218
NOVIA CTC 070930020023718
NUR ATIKA REG 070930020011118
NURHAYATI REG 070930019953318
NURINDHA REG 070930019976618
NURLAILA RUMRA REG 070930020020018
PRAMESTY CTC 070930019981918
RAYEM REG 070930019999918
RINI ASIH REG 070930012514018
RIRI LAMIA REG 070930020025518
RISWANTO REG 070930019968618
ROSIHAH REG 070930020017518
SALSA ELEKTRONIK REG 070930019980018
SARI KIRANA REG 070930020024618
SITI AISAH REG 070930019969518
SITI PARYATI REG 070930020006818
SITI RESTI PUTRI JAYANTI REG 070930020015718
SITI WAKIAH REG 070930019884718
SRI RAHAYU REG 070930020000418
SUMARSIH REG 070930019974818
SUSI LAWATI REG 070930011500818
SUSIANTI REG 070930019945418
SYAIDAH REG 070930020003118
TRIYONO REG 070930019967718
WAHYUDI REG 070930018819918
WARTINI REG 070930013940218
WARTOYO FAISAL REG 070930019983718

RESI SABTU 8 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ANAH SUHERMAH CTC 070930016943218
ANIK REG 070930019890918
ARINI REG 070930019896318
ASIM ALING REG 070930019925818
BIDAN AMBAR WAHYUNINGRUM REG 070930019894518
CAHYADI REG 070930019928518
CHATARINA REG 070930019888318
DASWATI REG 070930019930118
DESI NATALIA SITEPU REG 070930019912318
DINA APRILIANI REG 070930016165318
ERNI JULIYANTY REG 070930019900718
FITRI YANI CTC 070930005643818
HELENA REG 070930019934718
HENDI REG 070930019937418
HERU CAHYONO REG 070930018260318
JUMITA REG 070930009055118
KARIN CTC 070930019907018
LIA REG 070930019899018
LUCKY MAHARANI REG 070930019933818
MAMA ANGEL REG 070930019932918
MARNAH REG 070920019908918
MIRA RAHAYU REG 070930019913218
NURUL M REG 070930019903418
NURUL SYAHDIAH REG 070930019889218
NURWOTO REG 070930019892718
PUTRI AFIFAH REG 070930019911418
RASWAN REG 070930019921218
RENTI FEBRIANA REG 070930019901618
RIAN INDRIANI REG 070930019898118
RINI REG 070930019919618
ROSSA REG 070930002364218
RUSLAN REG 070930019920318
SANRI ARIYANTI REG 070930019914118
SITI PATIMAH REG 070930019923018
SITI ZAHARA REG 070930019895418
SULIS REG 070930019902518
SUSIYANTI REG 070930018252318
SUWATI REG 070930019929418
SYIFA REG 070930019910518
VABES GAH REG 070930019904318
VINTHAR REG 070930019891818
WANDA AVIONITA REG 070930019893618
WELDA AFRIANI REG 070930019931018
WIDA MAMAH ENOH REG 070930019909818
YANUARSIH REG 070930019906118
YUNI ASTUTI REG 070930003716518
YUYUN YUNITA REG 070930019938318

RESI JUMAT 7 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ALIM MAFUD REG 070930019830218
ALMA TRIANA REG 070930019844618
ANGEL REG 070930019831118
ANI ROHANI REG 070930019864118
ARDITA REG 070930019849118
DHEVI DWI RIYAWATI REG 070930019836618
DHEVI REG 070930019840018
DIAH PRAVITA REG 070930000237118
EDI / POYENG REG 070930019825918
ELLA NIRWANA REG 070930019870318
EUIS SITI JULIANAH REG 070930019847318
FITRIA NINGSIH REG 070930006578518
HENI SUBIYANTI REG 070930019863218
HENNY / PUJIWATI CTC 070930019823118
IBU SUTIN REG 070930019846418
IMAM MAULUDIN REG 070930019856118
IRAWATI CTC 070930019828618
KADARUSMAN REG 070930019871218
KURNIAWATI REG 070930019842818
LINDA NAVITA REG 070930019827718
M JUNAEDI REG 070930009458418
MAGFIROH REG 070930019857018
MELIAH PEBRIANI REG 070930019839318
MILA SELVIANI REG 070930019822218
MOSES REG 070930019865018
MUTMAINAH REG 070930019866918
MYLDA AGUSTIANI REG 070930019876718
NAMIH REG 070930019872118
NEIDA YULIANTI REG 070930019826818
NESVI SOSIANTI REG 070930019859818
NITA OKTAVIANI REG 070930019861418
NOER LAELA BDRIYAH REG 070930019855218
NUR'ALIMAH REG 070930019821318
NURHIDYAH REG 070930019850718
OCHA YULANDARI REG 070930019862318
RASTONI REG 070930019851618
RASTONI REG 070930019879418
RATIH CTC 070930002584618
RENTA PURBA REG 070930019848218
RIMA /HERA REG 070930019858918
SA ADIYAH REG 070930019867818
SAODAH REG 070930011089718
SARI / MAMAH ELSA REG 070930019833918
SARTIKA SILABAN REG 070930019869618
SILVIA REG 070930019845518
SITINURJANAH REG 070930019874918
SUSANA KRISTIANI REG 070930019837518
SUSANTI REG 070930019841918
THEO AGRI REG 070930019838418
TITIN /DWI REG 070930019868718
TRI RESMIATI REG 070930019854318
VERA RAHMAT REG 070930019873018
WINDI ZASKA REG 070930019824018
YANTI ARA REG 070930019875818
YAYAH / IBU DALMAH REG 070930019877618
YETI SRIHSYSTI REG 070930019829518
YUNI ASTUTI REG 070930019835718

RESI KAMIS 6 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ALTHAMADHY REG 070930019762418
ANGGIA WATI REG 070930019778618
ANIK DWI AGUSTINA CTC 070930019791918
ANINDA SYIFA REG 070930019810618
ARI SUDARTI REG 0709300919800818
AYDA REG 070930019751718
AYU NOVIA REG 070930019782018
CAHYADI REG 070930019781118
CUT FITRIA REG 070930019789318
DAVID NUGROHO REG 070930019761518
DEBORA AHMAD REG 0709300
DESI ARISTA REG 070930012238518
DESI MONICA REG 070930019798218
DEWI TRISNAWATI REG 070930019744718
DWI RAHMAWATI REG 070930019799118
EKA LESTARI REG 070930019787518
ELI / ANAS REG 070930019749218
ENI AGUS REG 070930019793718
FANY REG 070930019788418
GUNAWAN SINAGA REG 070930008523718
HENDRA AYAH ZAHRA REG 070930019803518
HENY HADIYANTI REG 070930019743818
IKHA REG 070930019796418
INYAH FITRI REG 070930019753518
JUPRIYANTO REG 070930019745618
KASMIATI REG 070920019780218
MAMA ALFIAN CTC 070930019784818
MELI YANA REG 070930019807118
MELLA REG 070930019795518
MINA AMINAH REG 070930019755318
MIRA RAHAYU REG 070920019758018
MITA SARASWATI REG 070930019802618
MITRA SARASWATI REG 070930019811518
MUSTAQIM REG 070930019792818
NENG TUTUI REG 070930019757118
NURAINI REG 070930019752618
NURHASANAH REG 070930019808018
NURUL HENCON REG 070930019809918
PAK DIHARJO REG 070930019794618
QURROTUL AINI REG 070930019756218
RAMADANI REG 070930007656818
RINDA REG 070930019774018
SANDRA REG 070930019765118
SELVIA SARI REG 070930019790018
SINTA FITRIANINGRUM REG 070930019797318
SITI KOMARIYAH REG 070930019804418
SITI MAESARAH REG 070930019759918
SITI MURIYAH CTC 070930019806218
SRIATUN / DEVI RAHMAWATIREG 070930019779518
SUKLASTRI REG 070930003579118
SULASTRI REG 070930019746518
SULASTRI REG 070930019747419
SUSILOWATI REG 070930019742918
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930019763318
TEH SISRI REG 070930019754418
THEODORE REG 070930019786618
TRI WAHYUNI REG 070930019748318
TUTIK LESTARI REG 070930019776818
VEPTI REG 070930019785718
WIDIA CTC 070930019760618
YUNI ASTUTI REG 070930019750818

RESI RABU 5 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ABDUL HAKIM REG 070930019719818
AGUSTINA CITRA REG 070930019724118
AMELIA SARI REG 070930019665218
ANAH SUHERMAN CTC 070930019684918
ANIK MEGAWATI REG 070930019660718
ASTRI ASIH REG 070930019679618
AYU WIJAYANTI REG 070930019673218
AZKKAAZKIA CTC 070930019692918
BU DINI REG 070930019667018
CIA CIA REG 070930019687618
DEDE WIJAYA REG 070930019703618
DEWI REG 070930019717018
DIAN ANNISA REG 070930019639518
DIKA MIRATULARIFAH REG 070930019725018
DINNY RESTY REG 070930019685818
EFRAIM REG 070930019718918
ELIS SEALATI REG 070930019700918
ELIS SUNDAYANI REG 070930001890718
ERLY REG 070930019671418
ERNA REG 070930019654518
ERNI RUMIATI REG 070930019645718
ESIN RATINIGSIH REG 070930019646618
FEBY LIPUTO REG 070930019678718
FENTIASARI REG 070930019669818
FITRI KO HING REG 070930019691018
FITRI PULSA REG 070930019723218
FOTOCOPY ARUMI REG 070930019701818
HANNA CELL REG 070930019664318
HERI PURNOMO REG 070930019715218
IBU OYOT TATI REG 070930019641118
IBU SUNDARI REG 070930019711618
IIS REG 070930019713418
INAH / RONALD REG 07093001965618
IRAWATI REG 070930019702718
IRFAN SANUSI REG 070930019666118
ITHAL REG 070930019689418
IYIP /EEP REG 070930019650918
IZDIHAR AZIZAH REG 070930019727818
LENI ROHAENI REG 070930019642018
LHIAN YUNUS REG 070930019651818
LILIS SETYA NINGSIH REG 070930019698318
LIRA PRIMASARI REG 070930019683018
LUNA REG 070930019721418
LUTHVI DWI ROFIANA REG 070930019690118
MARIA AGUSTINA REG 070930019696518
MARNAH OL SHOP REG 070930019714318
MARYANI REG 070930019705418
MELI SARTIWI REG 070930019706318
MERIYANA REG 0709300196521718
MINA AMINAH REG 0709300196772318
NENEG /MAMAH KEMBAR REG 070930019699218
NENENG DESTIANINGSIH REG 070930019658118
NENENG DESTIANINGSIH REG 070930019726918
NENK LUSI REG 070930019661618
NOVELLA WULAN SARI REG 070930019655418
NOVIANSYAH TRISADEWO REG 070930019657218
PUJI ASTUTI REG 070930019644818
RENGGA HARI MUKHTI REG 070930019708118
RESTI FEBI INDRIANI REG 070930019648418
ROFI ROZAN SHOP CTC 070930019720518
ROFINA REG 070930019712518
SHIMA /NAWA REG 070930019670518
SITI AISAH REG 070930019647518
SRI NARSIH REG 070930019709018
SUDIJAH REG 070930019656318
SUPARMIN REG 070930019729618
TARI REG 070930019662518
TIKA AYU LARASATI REG 070930019694718
TUTI HENDRIANI REG 070930019697418
TYA GEMINI REG 070930019707218
VIDYA JTR 070930019640218
YENI INDASARI REG 070930019704518
YULIA DEWI FITRIANA REG 070930019649318
YUNITA SARI REG 070930019643918
YUSNIA REG 070930019693818


RESI SELASA 4 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
AFIANI HADI REG 070930019606418
AHMAD TOMY RIVALDO REG 070930019577918
AJENG PUTRI REG 070930019618018
AMELIA SARI REG 0700930019616218
AMELIA SARI REG 070930019564418
ARIF RAHMAN WIBOWO CTC 070930019579718
ARINI REG 070930019596618
AYU WINDARI REG 070930005635818
AZKAAZKA SHOP CTC 070930019573318
BPK SALIM REG 070930019600018
BU TITIN PAK PETHUT REG 070930019601918
CICI ALPIAH REG 070930019554618
DARA / KAKANYA DARA CTC 070030019631318
DEDEN SANTI REG 070930019626018
DIANA SARI REG 070930019561718
DIDI /NENI REG 070930019566218
DINDA INTAN FITRIAH REG 070930019627918
EKA YULIASTUTI REG 070930019558218
ELLA NIRWANA REG 070930019570618
EMHY REG 070930019595718
EMI PITTA RATNA REG 070930019563518
ESTY PRATIWI REG 070930019580418
FITRIANA REG 070930019568018
GITA AYU LESTARI REG 070930019636818
HASANAH REG 070930019605518
HENI REG 070930018412018
IBU IPAH REG 070930019572418
ISFAIYATUL KHUSNA REG 070930019610818
JASIMAN REG 070930019603718
JUMIRAH REG 070930019614418
LELI REG 070930005958718
LINA REG 070930019575118
LISDA REG 07093005267318
LISMAWATI REG 070930002469618
LIUS REG 070930019565318
MUALIMAH REG 070030019635918
MUJJIB EKO REG 070930019617118
MULYADI REG 070930019615318
NANIK KRISWATI REG 070930019586818
NILASARI REG 070930019602818
NINA REG 070930018414818
NOVELA REG 070030019609118
NUNIK (KOS PAK BADHAR) REG 070930019638618
NUR SAID REG 070030019598418
NURHANIVAH REG 070930006333118
NURUL /YEK REG 070930019553718
OLA REG 070930019611718
PAK DARLIUS REG 070030019630418
PIPT REG 070930019593918
RINI SULIAS NINGSIH REG 070930019578818
ROSALYN REG 070930019619918
RULY SETYOWATI REG 070930019562618
SETIA NINGSIH REG 070930019602618
SETIANI REG 070930019597518
SHELLA LISDEANDRY CTC 070930018931218
SHERLY FEIRLY REG 070930019571518
SITI / IBU (KOSAN MBA FUJI) REG 070930019574218
SOFYAN REG 070930019552818
SRI LATIFAH REG 070930019556418
SRI YANI REG 070930019581318
SULASTRI REG 0703001960618
SUMI REG 070930019583118
SURIANA WAHYU REG 070930019557318
TRI OKTAVIANI REG 070930019608218
TRISIWI REG 070930019599318
TYA GEMINI REG 070930008066018
UPI LILIAN REG 070930019560818
VINKA APRILIA REG 070930019613518
WITRIYANI REG 070930019584018
WIWIN WIDIYANTI REG 070930019569918
YANTI ARA REG 070930000144318
YENOPA REG 070030019612618
YULI YANA REG 070930019624218
YULIANTI MAYANG SARI REG 070930019576018
YUYUM YUMNASARI REG 070930019633118

RESI SENIN 3 SEPTEMBER 2018

JNE
ABDULLAH SEPTIANTO REG 070930019494918
AGUSTINA REG 070930019458318
AGUSTINA REG 070930019470718
AISYAH REG 070930019514518
ANI ROHANI REG 070930019468118
ANISA RIZKIANA REG 070930019461818
ANNA KHAERUNISAH CTC 070930018279218
ANTHYE SHOP REG 070930019486918
ARI REG 070930019492118
ARI WULANDARI REG 070930019528915
ARIS MUNANDAR REG 070930019451018
BIDAN AMBAR WAHYUNINGRUM REG 070930019466318
BP SUGIONO REG 070930019530518
CARI REG 070930019531418
DAROJATUN REG 070930019464518
DESI JAYANTIKA REG 070930019460918
DEVI (BP SANURI) REG 070930019491218
DEWI RAMDALIAH REG 070930019490318
DIAN APRIANI REG 070930019498518
DIAN MAYASARI REG 070930019489618
DONY RUSTANDY REG 070930019537818
DWI NUTARI REG 070930019482318
EKA REG 070930019477018
ELIS WIWIN REG 070930019493018
ELISABETH REG 070930019488718
ERMAWATI REG 070930019495818
FAIZATUN REG 070930019462718
FITRI ROHANI CTC 070930018338118
HARYANI DWI IRAWATI REG 070930019518118
IDA WAHIDA REG 070930019523418
IDHA SULISTYORINI REG 070930019497618
IMAM MAULIDIN REG 070930019535018
IMAT REG 070930019357518
INDRI REG 070930019521618
INTAN COLECTION CTC 070930019472518
ISTIKARIN TUHAERA REG 070930019529818
JUMITA REG 070930019453818
KANTI CTC 070930019469018
KARMILA DEWI CTC 070930019517218
KASMIATI REG 070930019513618
KAYLA REG 070930019519018
MAMA AZKIA REG 070930019520718
MARSHA REG 070930019478918
MBA YUYUN REG 070930019450118
NENG SITI MAEMUNAH REG 070930019479818
NI KETUT WIDIASIH REG 070930019533218
NISRI REG 070930019538718
NUR AENI REG 070930019522518
NUR LAELA REG 070930019515418
NURAINI SABILAH REG 070930019457418
NURLELY REG 070930019449518
NURYANI REG 070930019483218
QONIATUL QISMAH REG 070930019459218
RAHMAH REG 070930019487818
RAHMIATI REG 070930019534118
RISTIANA ANUY CTC 070930019463618
RITA LESTARI REG 070930019454718
ROHYANTI REG 070930019516318
ROKHI WIDIYANTI REG 070930019465418
SEHA REG 070930019474318
SINTA ANDRIYANI REG 070930019473418
SITI DAEMI REG 070930019476118
SIVA NUR AISAH REG 070930019536918
SIVANA CTC 070930019467218
SOBRI YUDIN REG 070930019475218
SRI LESTARI REG 070930019484118
SRI MAULANI REG 070930019452918
SULASTRI REG 070930019481418
SUNDARI REG 070930019525218
TEH WATI CTC 070930019455618
TIA HESTIANA REG 070930019526118
VISON PARAY REG 070930019532318
WINDI ZASKIA REG 070930019485018
YANI MULYANI REG 070930019527018
YATNA YAPIKA CTC 070930019539618
YULI ATIN REG 070930019496718
YULIYANTI REG 070930019480518

RESI SABTU 1 SEPTEMBER 2018    
    
JNE    
ABDI MUNIB REG 070930018933018    
ADI ZEGA REG 070930019420818    
AGIL REG 070930019377118    
AGUSTINA REG 070930019395918    
ANDRI REG 070930019373518    
ANNA KHOERUNISA CTC 0709300019375318    
AWAT RAHMAWATI REG 070930019382418    
BAPAK LASIMAN REG 070930019408418    
CELEMENTINE REG 070930018722518    
CRISTRANI REG 070930019369118    
DEVI AULINA PUTRI REG 070930019397718    
DEWI /ADAM REG 070930019376218    
DEWI SULISTIA REG 070930019400218    
DIAN REG 070930019407518    
DIANA REG 070930019414618    
DID/NENI REG 070930019380618    
DINDA KUSUMA DEWI REG 070930019384218    
DWI INDRIANA REG 070930019422618    
EEN SUHERNI REG 070930019413718    
EKA VITRHRIANI 070930019387918    
ENIT REG 070930018811718    
ERAWATI REG 070930019363718    
ERLINA DIANA REG 070930019374418    
ESIH / SUDI REG 070930019406618    
EUIS JO SUSANTI REG 070930019366418    
FITRI YANA REG 070930018589718    
HASAN / MAMAH WULAN REG 070930019379918    
IRMA MAKKAROMAH REG 070930019410018    
JOHAN PRATAMA REG 070930019424418    
JUBAY AHMAD REG 070930019405718    
KARMILA REG 070930019416418    
KASNIAH REG 070930019362818    
LIRA REG 070930019386018    
MARDIAH REG 070930019370818    
MBA IS REG 070930019290418    
MINARMO REG 070930019402018    
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930018352218    
NADYA REG 070930019372618    
NASREN REG 070930019389718    
NOVELINA REG 070930019381518    
NOVI INDRAWATI REG 070930019419118    
PANGESTIKA REG 070930019371718    
PUTRI CHASANH REG 070930019423518    
RISCA REG 070930019365518    
ROHAENDI REG 070930019415518    
ROSITA REG 070930019404818    
RUMTINAH REG 070930019398618    
RUNI REG 070930019409318    
RUSIYANTI REG 070930019403918    
SABIT DAROJAH REG 070930019361918    
SARI CTC 070930019396818    
SITI PATIMAH REG 070930019385118    
SLAMET RIYADI CTC 070930019412818    
SUGIYATI REG 070930019378018    
SUPRAPTI REG 070930019417318    
SUSANTI REG 070930019411918    
TOWIYAH REG 070930019421718    
TRI ANITA REG 070930019367318    
TRI MURNI REG 070930019364618    
YULI LESTRAI REG 070930019418218    
YUYUN YULIYANTI REG 070930019401118    
ZAINAB JAYA CELL REG 070930019399518    



RESI JUMAT 31 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
AGHNIA REG 070930019290518
ANDI HARDIYANTI REG 070930019300318
ANIS FITRI KOSMWATI REG 070930019344118
BUDI RIYADI REG 070930019303018
CONE CANDRA NINGTYAS REG 070930019309418
CRESENIA REG 070930019341418
CUT FITRIA REG 070930019317418
DEBBY ANGRAINI REG 070930019320918
DEVIE ARIYANTIE REG 070930019295018
DINI NOVITASARI REG 070930019305818
DONY RUSTADY REG 070930019323618
DONY RUSTADY REG 070930019328118
DORMAULI SIBARANI REG 070930019352018
ENDRI NURYANTI REG 070930018940118
ERNA REG 070930019326318
ERNA REG 070930019330718
FEBY  LIPUTO REG 070930019347818
FITRI / YAYAN REG 0709030019319218
FITRI WULANDARI REG 070930019349618
GERADUS NAGUR REG 070930019329018
HOTBINA REG 070930019308518
IIS SRI HARDIATI REG 070930018945618
INTAN ROSITA REG 07020019310118
JUHARIYAH REG 070930019312918
LARAS JAKARTA REG 070930019293218
MAELANY REG 070930019316518
MARATUS SOLEHAT REG 070930019294118
MONA NADIRA REG 070930019296918
MULHER REG 070930019321818
NADA WAWAN REG 070930019351118
NAILIS SAADAH REG 07030019306718
NIS ROKHAD REG 070930019311018
NOVI MAULIDA REG 070930019324518
NUR HASANAH REG 070930019327218
RATNA AGEN REG 070930019286118
RAUDHA NINING REG 070930019315618
RINI FEBYO REG 070930019307618
RISMA REG 070930019350218
RITA FRANSISKA REG 070930019343218
SHIMA REG 070930019304918
SITI KURSIYAH REG 070930019318318
SLAMET RIYADI CTC 070930019314718
SOFYAN REG 070930019313818
SRI LESTARI REG 070930019297818
SULAS TRI REG 070930019287018
SUPARMI REG 070930019337018
SUPIYAH REG 070930019279018
WAHYU SEKAR REG 070930019289818
WIDIA CTC 070930019355718
WINDI ZASKIA REG 070930019298718
YATNA YAPIKA CTC 070930019322718
YULI / WARDI REG 070930019325418
YUYUM YUMNASARI REG 070930019302118



RESI KAMIS 30 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABI REG 070930019271818
AI RUSMIATI REG 070930018314918
AISAH AGAM REG 070930019272718
ALIKHA ICIN SOSIZ REG 070930019252118
ATIN ZULAIHAH REG 070930019218418
CHYNTIA REG 070930019264718
DEVIANA REG 070930019227318
DHEVI DWI RIYAWATI REG 070930019208618
DIAN REG 070930019241518
DIANA REG 070930019215718
EKA LESTARI REG 070930019273618
EKA YULIASTUTI REG 070930019269218
ETIK NURASTUTI REG 070930019238018
EVA NURSUVIANA CTC 070930018454918
FITRI RIYANTI REG 070930019209518
FITRIA AQU FITRI REG 070930019224618
FORA DWI ASFILIA REG 070930019237118
HJ MASKUPAH REG 070930019228218
IBU EMEH REG 070930019229118
IDAH ROHIMAH REG 070930019251218
IKA REG 070930019212018
IKA SAPUTRI REG 070930018674318
IKMAH CTC 070930019226418
IRDHOTUS SHOLIHAH REG 070930019247918
ITA KONTRAKAN IBU RANI REG 070930019240618
LITA /BUNDHA NAFISHA REG 070930018785918
LYNDA REG 070930019217518
M AKMAL ANSORI REG 070930019207718
MALLA NURAZIZATUL REG 070930019239918
MAMA ALFIAN CTC 070930019214818
MAYA LORRAINE REG 070930019205918
MM OKTA /DILAH REG 070930019211118
MUNIFAH REG 070930019219318
NENG TUTI REG 070930019250318
NENG YATI REG 070930019245118
NOVIA NUR KHALIFAH CTC 070930019258518
NUR AMINAH REG 070930019268318
NURALIMAH RAMLAS REG 070930019267418
NURHAYATI REG 070930019210218
NURLAELA OBET REG 070930019206818
PAK RW SALI REG 070930019230818
RANNI REG 070930019213918
RONIATUN REG 070930019265618
SARI /CAYLA CELL 070930019235318
SARKIYAH REG 070930019248818
SOBRI YUDIN REG 07030019246018
SOFYAN MAULANA REG 070930019243318
SULIS WATI REG 070930019225518
SUYATI CTC 070930019222818
TIKA SEPTIYANINGSIH REG 070930019223718
TINA YULIANA REG 070930019256718
TRI MURNI REG 070930019236218
VENA REG 070030019242418
VIDYA JTR 070930019255818
WIWIK SUGIANTO REG 070930019244218
WULAN REG 0709300192449718
YANI CTC 070930019261018
YANSY LEANG REG 070930019216618
YENI INDASARI REG 070930019199718
YENI SHINTA REG 070930019270918



RESI RABU 29 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
ANIS SRI SUSANTI REG 070930019190618
ANISA REG 070930019132718
APIN ARIPIN REG 070930019161118
ARI UTAMI REG 070930019140718
ASIH REG 070930019143418
BUNDA ARAFI REG 070930019191518
BUNGA RAHMANIATI REG 070930018542318
DASAH CTC 070930019164818
DATIM WIJAYA REG 070930019167518
DELLY REG 070930019141618
DEVI REG 070930019184418
DEWI RAMDALIAH REG 070930019194218
DEWI SARTIKA REG 070930019168418
DISTON PURBA REG 070930019166618
ERAWATI REG 070930019195118
ETIK NURASTUTI REG 070930019171918
EUIS KUSMAWATI REG 070930019179118
EUIS ZAELATI REG 070930019131818
FITRIANA REG 070930019188018
FUJI REFIKAWATI CTC 070930019160218
GINA OKTIANI REG 070930019136318
IIP SALBIAH REG 070930019139018
IIS NUROKHMAH REG 070930019176418
JASIMAN REG 070930019130918
JOKO SUPRIONO REG 070930019183518
KARTINI /YOYON REG 070930019165718
LASTIAR PASARIBU REG 070930019142518
MAMA FAJAR REG 070930018250518
MAMAH DARA REG 070930019127418
MELANI CTC 070930019189918
MENTI FITRIANA DEWI REG 070930019158618
MUFTIA DIAN REG 070930018919818
MUTMAINAH KENZOSHOP REG 070930019181718
NITA APRIYANI REG 070930019138118
NOVELLA WULAN SAKTI REG 070930019187118
NUNUNG LAELAH REG 070930019135418
NURANTIKA REG 070930018904518
OCTYANA REG 070930019185318
PPTA  DYAH SUSILOWATI REG 070930019123818
PUJI LESTARI REG 070930019150418
PUTRI ARTHA CTC 070930019145218
RULLY APRILIANTO REG 070930019125618
SANCE ENDANG REG 070930019154018
SARTIKA SILABAN REG 070930019180818
SHELA M REG 070930019133618
SITI AISAH REG 070930019124718
SITI SUNDARI REG 070930019128318
SIVANA CTC 070930019153118
SRI LATIFAH REG 070930019169318
SRI WATI REG 070930019129218
SRI WATI REG 070930019137218
SUPRAPTI REG 070930019162018
TECI ALFANTI REG 070930018503018
VERA HIREKA (MAMA SALSA) REG 070930019134518
WANDA SIMAMORA REG 070930019173718
YANI DHASUNNY REG 070930019193318
YUCE APRILIANTI REG 070930019174618
YUYUM YUMNASARI REG 070930019156818



RESI SELASA 28 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
AKSI ANDRI REG 070930019082718
ANAH SUHERMAN CTC 070930019044418
ANISA REG 070390019038218
ANITA REG 070930019080918
ASDIAN REG 070930019036418
ATIK REG 070930019041718
ATIK ROIYAH REG 070930019090718
AZKAAAZKIA CTC 07093000170930019062118
CITRA KARINA REG 070930019052318
DESTY /MAMA PUTRA REG 070930019069418
DEVI AUDINA REG 070930019096118
DEVI AULIANA REG 070930019076518
DIANA SISAWATI REG 070930019068518
ELI NURADIANI REG 070930019037318
ENI AGUS REG 070930019034618
ERICK REG 070930019078318
ERLIA REG 070930019030018
EVA REG 070930018950818
EVI MUHAFILAH REG 070930019083618
EVI REG 070930019091618
FATIH RASYA REG 070930019061218
FITRI SISKA HUTAHAEN REG 070930019102318
HADI SUSANTO REG 070930019035518
HAPIPAH REG 070930019086318
HIDAYATUS REG 070930019067618
HJ FAUZIAH REG 070930019101418
INAH REG 070930019089018
JITA TININGSIH REG 070930019072918
JULIA SUSANTI REG 070930019055018
KASNADI REG 070930019032818
KELLY REG 070930018362018
LISNA REG 070930019056918
MAGFIROH REG 070930018395118
MBA ICIH REG 070930019045318
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930019065818
NAMPI REG 070930019033718
NK AYU SALON REG 070930019099818
NOVI REG 070930019077418
NOVIANA REG 070930019063018
NURHAYATI REG 070930019093418
RATNA DIAN REG 070930019040818
RIKA SUSILAWATI REG 070930019074718
RIRIN REG 070930019064918
RIVA PUA REG 070930019066718
ROHMAH KALIMATUN REG 070930019070118
SARTIKA REG 070930019087218
SHANTY /BUNDA RAKI REG 070930019092518
SHIMA /NAWA REG 070930019103218
SHINTA REG 070930019042618
SRI WATI REG 070930019028418
ST MUZZAYANAH REG 070930019075618
SULASTRI REG 070930019054118
SUMARNI REG 070930019088118
SUNDARI REG 070930019039118
SURLIANA REG 070930019046218
TARI / IBU IPAH REG 070930019043518
TINI AMBARWATI REG 070930018915218
TITI MULYATI REG 070930019059618
TRI ARI KURNIAWATI REG 070930019053218
TRI WAHYUNI REG 070930019079218
TUTU HARDIYANTI REG 070930019031918
UCI REG 070930019071018
WAHYUNI RAMADHIANTI REG 070930019098918
WINDY REG 07093001907818
YUSNIA REG 070930019097018
ZAENUDIN REG 070930018258718

RESI SENIN 27 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
ABI REG 070930018952618
ALFINA MUKTHY REG 070930018526318
AMELIA PUSPITA REG 070930018999118
ANITA IKA REG 070930018996418
ARI WULANDARI REG 070930018725218
BAPAK BASUKI REG 070930019006018
CASIYATUN REG 070930019008818
CIA REG 070930018929618
DAIYAH REG 070930018951718
DEDY JATMIKO REG 070930018938518
DESI RATNA SARI REG 070930018963318
DEVI AUDINA REG 070930018992818
DHEVI DWI RIYAWATI REG 070930018959918
DIAN / SRIWATI REG 070930018927818
DIAN POL HAUPESSY REG 070930018960618
DYAH WINIYANINGRUM REG 070930018982018
ELIS SAELATI REG 070930018928718
ENNY (BOY BAKERY) REG 070930019012218
ERNA SANE REG 070930018973118
ERNI RUSMIATI REG 070930018774218
FRIDA ULFA SALAMH REG 070930018956218
FUJI REFIKAWATI CTC 070930018997318
HAMBALI REG 070930019007918
IBU RINNY REG 070930018922318
IMA FAUZIAH REG 070930018953518
INTAN RAMADHAN CTC 070930018958018
IRMA LESTARY REG 070930018935818
JASIMAN REG 070930018984818
JULIANI REG 070930018998218
JUMIRAH REG 070930018942918
KAFFAH MEY NIAN HANIFAH REG 070930018920518
KASMIATI REG 070930018988418
KOKOM KOMARIYAH REG 070930018954418
KUSMIYATI REG 070930018981118
LIA ZIDAN REG 070930019011318
LILIS APRILIA REG 070930019010418
MAHIRA AMALIA REG 070930018955318
MAHMUD REG 070930018949218
MARIANA REG 070930019001518
MIKKE SANTOSO REG 070930019002418
MISNARTYAH REG 070930018948318
MONIKA NUR FAUZIAH CTC 070930018943818
MUSTAAN REG 070930018386218
NAILIS SAADAH REG 070930018617318
NASIYAH REG 070930019003318
NOVELINA NATALIA REG 070930018790218
NURFAIZAH REG 070930019000618
NURHANISA REG 070930018987518
NURUL AENI REG 070930018991918
PUJI LESTARI REG 070930018930318
RAFIDA REG 070930018936718
RATNA SARI NINGSIH REG 070930018946518
REKHA ANGGRAINI REG 070930018995518
RESA RESTIANA REG 070930018961518
RETNO SUSANTI REG 070930018962418
RIMA KHUSUMA REG 070930018932118
RISDA REG 070930018636018
RIZKI AFIDA REG 070930018994618
ROFI AHMAD REG 070930018993718
RONNY PRASETYO REG 070930019009718
RUTBATUL ALIYAH REG 070930018939418
SARTIKA REG 070930018944718
SEROJA KHAIRANI REG 070930018937618
SISKA NURJANAH REG 070930018661818
SITI PATIMAH REG 070930018921418
SRE WAHYUNI CTC 070930019005118
SRI PURWANTI REG 070930019004218
SRI WAHYUNINGSIH REG 070930018957118
SURYANI REG 070930018923218
SUSANTO REG 070930018978618
VIV SATIAH REG 070930018924118
WARNI PUJIASTUTI REG 070930018934918
WARSINI REG 070930018941018
WIDYAYU REG 070930018572618
YANI REG 070930018975918
YULIANA OL SHOP REG 070930018331818
YUNING RAMLI REG 070930018947418
YUYUN YULIANTI REG 070930018306918

RESI SABTU 25 AGUSTUS 2018



JNE
AZKAAZKIA SHOP REG 070930018890118
CHATARINA REG 070930018899218
DEDI RAHMANIS REG 070930018900918
DESU EKA HAPSARI REG 070930018875018
DIDI / NENI REG 070930018883018
SANTI SUSANTI REG 070930018881218
HEMDI SUPARDI REG 070930018857218
INDAH RONALD REG 070930018876918
INTAN COLECTION CTC 070930018888518
MAWAR JELITAH REG 070930018806518
NIKE ARDILA REG 070930018880318
PAINI REG 070930018901818
REINA DJAFAR REG 070930018894718
RIYANTI REG 070930018878718
RIZKI AFIDA REG 070930018885818
SAHUDIAH REG 070930018892918
SULASTRI REG 070930018882118
SUMMA GYLAS REG 070930018879618
UMI CHASANAH REG 070930018712718
WIDODO / SULAIMAN REG 070930018903618
YATEMI /KALISTA REG 070930018385318
YUNITA AULIA REG 070930018874118
YUSNITA SIREGAR REG 070930018902718



RESI JUMAT 24 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
AGUS REG 0709300182845518
AGUS REG 070930018802818
ASNAH REG 070930018814418
ASTRI REG 070930018799318
ASTRI RINENGGO ASIH REG 070930018825118
BETY REG 070930018804618
CRIESTIANA KUSUMA REG 070930018842018
CUT PITRIA REG 070930018794818
DARWATI REG 070930018827918
DASIH REG 070930018805518
DESI ARISTA REG 070930018797518
DWI / ANAK BAPAK TARWATI REG 070930018821518
EKA PURWANTI REG 070930018776018
FITRI RIYATI REG 070930018416618
FITRI YANI REG 070930018823318
HENDRI REG 070930018818018
HUSNUL KHOTIMAH CTC 070930018848418
IIS SURYATI REG 070930018838618
IKA WAHYUNI REG 070930018812618
INDRAWATI REG 070930018815318
JASIMAN REG 070930018808218
KHULAIFAH REG 070930018801918
KUNEI TANTO REG 070930018867018
LALAN WAHYUNI REG 070930018852718
LENNY MARLINA REG 070930018854518
LIKA REG 070930018830418
LILIK REG 070930018807318
LILIK SETYONO REG 070930018791118
MADSODIKIN SAD UN REG 070930018862518
MAMAH DARA REG 07030018817118
MANIK SALON REG 070930018816218
MARATUS SOLIHA REG 070930018424618
MARYA REG 070930018822418
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930018294318
NAIFAH REG 070930018792018
NAJIL REG 070930018840218
NENEG REG 070930018803718
NI KOMANG ARTI TRISNAYANTI REG 070930018641318
NIA ANISA REG 070930018832218
NOFITRI REG 070930018866118
NOLA REG 0709300188113518
NOPA CTC 070930018853618
NURLELA REG 070930018844818
OOP HOPIAH REG 070930018810818
PUTRI DUDI REG 070930018847518
RAI NUKERTIASH REG 070930018839518
REGINA PUTRI REG 070930018820618
RIA SEVILIA REG 070930018858118
RM H UTOMO REG 070920018281818
SANAH REG 070930018798418
SARI NINGSIH REG 070930018841118
SHELLY MARLINA CTC 070930018865218
SISTER AMELIA REG 070930018851818
SITI DAEMI REG 070930018831318
SITI JULIANAH REG 070930018806418
SITI SAUDAH REG 070930018800018
SITI SRI RAHAYU REG 070930018828818
SUSANTI PITRIANI REG 070930018795718
TANTI REG 07030018850918
TARI / BUDE IPAH REG 070930018846618
TYA AUDINA REG 0709300188009118
WASLINAH REG 070930018829718
WINDU OL SHOP REG 070930018843918
YAYUK DARNMAL REG 070920018864318
YUDIANA REG 070930018539818

RESI KAMIS 23 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
AFNIZAM REG 070930018726118
BAPAK SALIM DE IN REG 070930018593118
BU AMIN REG 070930018777918
CHRISTYN JTR 070930019754618
CONE CANDRAINI REG 070930002423118
CUT AYU INDRY REG 070930018731418
DESI EKA HAPSARI REG 070930018766218
DESI KURNIASARI REG 070930013619218
DEWI REG 070930018744918
DEWI STYANINGSIH 070930018723418
DIAN APRIANI REG 070930018721618
DIANE MANUHUTU REG 070930018784018
DINA NOVERATIK REG 070930018760818
EKA FEBRIAN REG 070930018367518
FEBBY NOVIYANTI REG 070930018781318
FITRI NASA REG 070930018720718
FITRIANA REG 070930018775118
GHNA REG 070930018772418
GONES REG 070930018743018
HELLEN ROSALIN REG 070930018779718
IBU TATI CTC 070930018735018
IFAH REG 070930007150918
IMMI NURJANAH REG 070930017301618
IRMA WIDIYAWATI REG 070930018727018
JUJU REG 07030018770618
JULI SUSANTI REG 070930018752818
LATIFAH REG 070930018747618
MADSODIKIN REG 070930018758218
MAMA ICHA REG 070930018762618
MASRINA MARBUN CTC 070930018719018
NENG SANI REG 070930018620818
NENG TUTI REG 070930018780418
NIA HARYATI REG 070930018728918
NURANI REG 070930018741218
NURCHASNAH REG 070930018745818
NURSAILAN REG 070930018740318
OEY HONG TOQE REG 070930018460118
OSKA GUNWAN REG 070930018736918
PEPI HOLIPAH REG 070930018773318
RINI SETYANINGSIH REG 070930018783118
RIRI AFRIANI REG 070930018748518
ROFINA REG 070930018750018
RULLY APRILIAN REG 070930018764418
SARI / CAYLA CELL REG 070930018761718
SARKIYAH REG 070930018763518
SITI RAHMANIAH REG 070930018732318
SRI JUNIATI REG 070930018730518
SRI LATIFAH REG 070930017371118
SRI MAULANI REG 070930017627318
SRI SUMARSIH REG 070930018769918
SYAIDAH REG 070930018749418
TENNY SARI DEWI REG 070930018771518
TRITYA RAMA REG 070930019629918
WARNI HENDRAWAN REG 070930018742118
WILA WILASTRI REG 070930018733218
WIWIN REG 070930018738718
YOLANDA HARIMI REG 070930018729818
YOSEP TAUFIK REG 070930018312118
YOYOH NURALIYA REG 070930012179618
YUNITA REG 070930018746718
YUSTINA RAHARDJO REG 070930018737818

RESI SELASA 21 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABI REG 070930009973018
ADE / UJU REG 070930016751318
AILING REG 070930018643118
AMINAH REG 070930018621718
ANA MARIANA REG 070930018681418
ASIH REG 070930018624418
ASNAH REG 070930018679818
ATIK BU HERY REG 070930018631518
ATUN NARYA REG 070930013851918
AYU WAHYUNI REG 070930018625318
CITA MUNICA CTC 070930018685018
CUSNIATI REG 070930018626218
DEWI AFRIANI REG 070930018647718
DEWI RAMDALIH REG 070930018630618
ELLIS DWI TRISMAWATI REG 070930018691218
EMI NOPITASARI REG 070930018692118
EMPI REG 070930007330218
ERISA NADEAK REG 070930007958318
ESTIS MUSTIKA DEWI REG 070930018649518
GUNGUN WIGUNA REG 070930018650118
HALIMAH REG 070930018694918
HERMANTO CTC 070930018627118
INDY RESTIKASARI REG 070930018684118
IR TRIAMA IDA REG 070930018619118
ISTI ANAH REG 070930018666318
LHIAN YUNUS REG 070930018672418
LINDA REG 070930018613718
MAFTUHATUR REG 070930015806018
MIRA ASPIKA REG 070930002083218
MIRA MOHON REG 070930018687818
MIRTA REG 070930018693018
MUFASSIRIN REG 070930018644018
MUHAMAD SUKIR REG 070930018689618
MUHSINUN REG 070930018680518
NENEH REG 070930018645918
NOVIANTI DIAN LESTARI REG 070930012813818
NURHALIMAH REG 070930018695818
NY NURHAIDA REG 070930018690318
OZY SOCKS REG 070930018678918
RISTI CTC 070930018676118
RITA FRANSISKA REG 070930015616018
RIZAH ULO REG 070930018669018
SAHRIANI REG 070930006198518
SHANTY REG 070930018614618
SHOFFA REG 070930018632418
SIFA ALAWIYAH REG 070930018683218
SITI MARYANI REG 070930018688718
SRI JULIYANTI REG 070930004778818
SRI RAHAYU REG 070930018653818
SRIYANIDIANSARI REG 070930018686918
SUSANTI REG 070930018648618
SUSILAWATI REG 070930018633318
TATI SUMIATI REG 070930017264118
TAWAR PAIRAN REG 070930018677018
TUTY TRI AGUSTIN REG 070930018622618
VIVI UMMU KHADIJAH REG 070930018628018
WIJI ASTUTI REG 070930006026318
WINDA /BPK JALI REG 070930018351318
YUSTINA RAHARJO REG 070930018651018


RESI SENIN 20 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABI REG 070930018602018
ALEXANDER REG 070930014141718
ALFIAH REG 070930009432518
ANAH SUHERMAN REG 070930012640718
ANDRES SIAHA REG 070930018522718
ANDRIANI REG 070930018568218
ARTINI REG 070930014717118
ASMANAH CTC 070930018537018
AYU ZUNATALI REG 070930013232918
AZIS REG 970930018578018
BAYU AJI REG 070930018509418
DELFI SARAGIH REG 070930018511018
DESI EKA HAPSARI REG 070930018519218
DEWI RATNASARI REG 070930018601118
DIANE MANUHUTU REG 070930018564618
ELA MAMAH ELANG REG 070930018535218
ENDANG REG 070930018529018
ERNA DWI HAPSARI REG 070930018533418
EUIS KUSMAWATI REG 070930018580618
EVA MANICA REG 070930018591318
FEBRIANA ADIST REG 070930004743018
FITRI REG 070930002657818
GUNADI REG 070930018525418
GWEN REG 070930018563718
HAWWA AURA REG 070930018587918
HERLINA PRATIWI REG 070930018596818
HJ MAMAH / WARUNG REG 070930018540518
IDA SUSANTI REG 070930018558418
ILAH NAPILAH REG 070930018520918
INDRI REG 070930018531618
IRNA AFRIANI REG 070930018553918
IRWANSYAH REG 070930018604818
KHAENA WATI REG 070930018515618
LA MUHAMMAD REG 070930018584218
LIA HERWINDA REG 070930018565518
LISNA REG 070930018574418
LITA / BUNDA NA PHELISHA REG 070930012241018
LUSI MARIANA REG 070930018524518
LUTFIANA RAHMA REG 070930018582418
MARFUATUN REG 070930018551118
MAWARDAH REG 070930018595918
MUALIMAH REG 70030018576218
NAILIS SADAH REG 070930018581518
NATI SITI NURAENI REG 070930018549618
NENG TUTI REG 070930018571718
NIA REG 070930009987418
NOVA RINTA REG 070930018560018
NURHAYATI REG 070930018512918
PT BANCAR MUSTIKA REG 070930015396618
PUJI KUSUMAWATI REG 070930018605718
PUSPITASARI REG 070930018603918
PUTRI DUDI CTC 070930018508518
RANA RAMA YANTI REG 070930018506718
RETNA REG 070930018557518
REZA / ERWIN CTC 070930018538918
RIMA REG 070930018588818
RINDI REG 070930004080118
RINI ASTUTI REG 070930018528118
ROHANIYAH REG 070930018530718
ROKHANAH REG 070930018518318
ROMLAH CTC 070930001532118
ROSMINI IYOS REG 070930018570818
SARI CTC 070930018575318
SELVIRA REG 070930018523618
SHIMA / NAWA REG 070930018607518
SILVI REG 070930018521818
SITI SUNDARI REG 070930007171418
SIVAN CTC 070930018598618
SRI LESTARI REG 070930018594018
SULIS REG 070930018510118
SUMMA GYLAS REG 070930018516518
SURYANI REG 070930018514718
TASIR REG 070930018536118
TRISNAWATI REG 070930018532518
ULI NOVIANA SARI REG 070930018573518
WANDA SIHELAWATI REG 070930018534318
WATI MARIZA REG 070930018586018
WIDIYANTI CTC 070930012210718
WINARTI REG 070930018590418
WULAN REG 070930018600218
YULIA REG 070930018579918
YUSTINA RAHARDJO REG 070930007042118
YUYUM YUMINASARI REG 070930018513818
ZAINAB REG 070930018597718

RESI SABTU 18 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
AHMAD ROSYID REG 070930018449718
ALI LUKMAN REG 070930018444218
ANNA NURMALA CTC 070930018439918
ATUN NARYA REG 070930018437118
AYU REG 070930018448818
BU TITIN REG 070930018485218
DEA AYUSTIN REG 070930018459418
DEASY MARTINA REG 070930018488918
DEBBY EKAWATI REG 070930018464718
DELA PUSPITASARI REG 070930018481618
DEVI SUKMAWATI REG 070930018419318
DIAN POLHAUPSPE REG 070930012942218
DUMENI BT SUPIR REG 070930018477218
EKA RAHMATIKA REG 070930012037818
ELSA AYU SARI PAKPAHAN REG 070930018458518
ERISA REG 070930018440618
ERNY RAHMAWATI REG 070930018476318
ESTI PRATIWI REG 070930006942418
ETIK NURASTUTI REG 070930018463818
EUIS WINIANISIH REG 070930018433518
EVI REG 070930010855118
FAJRIAH REG 070930018490518
FENTY RATNASARI REG 070930018469218
FITHRI FATHANN REG 070930018497818
GALIH THEOLIS REG 070930018426418
HANDAYANI DG REG 070930018501218
HERLINDA SANDA REG 070930005083518
HILDA REG 070930018467418
INDAH TRILESTA REG 070930018420018
KHOERIYAH REG 070930018451218
LHIAN YUNUS REG 070930018482518
MAGFIROH REG 070930018425518
MAMA VINA REG 070930018423718
MARNI CTC 070930018452118
MELA KARMILA REG 070930018422818
MERRY REG 070930018442418
MISSY AYU LUNG DIANI REG 070930018430818
MISTA ARSEN REG 070930018493218
MUBAROH REG 070930018435318
NENI KRISTINA REG 070930018417518
NITA OKTAVIANI REG 070930018499618
NK AYU SALON REG 070930018456718
NONA SOULISSA REG 070930018438018
NOPA PESONA REG 070930004818018
NOVIATUN REG 070930018428218
NURAFIANTI REG 070930018486118
NURUL REG 070930018436218
NURYAMAH REG 070930018453018
PITRI REG 070930018483418
PUSPASARI REG 070930018429118
RAHIM KALLO REG 070930018457618
RIMA /HERA REG 070930018445118
RIYANTI REG 070930018441518
ROFINA REG 070930018421918
SHELLY MARINA ANGRAENI CTC 070930018466518
SITI NURAENI REG 070930018474518
SITI REG 070930018450318
SITI SUKAESIH REG 070930018484318
SRI MAULANI REG 070930018432618
SRI PIPIT HANDAYANI REG 070930017725418
SRI WN REG 070930018455818
SULASTRI REG 070930018487018
SULASTRI REG 070930018492318
TASYA MAMI CHELESY REG 070930018491418
TRIYANAH REG 070930018500318
UUN WARTINI REG 070930013059918
VALENCIA RUSTANI REG 070930018479018
WAHYU HIDAYATI REG 070930018498718
WIWIN REG 070930018446018
WIWIN REG 070930018495018
YANI (BUNDA DI NAN) REG 070930018473618
YATI NURHAYATI REG 070930018494118
YURESTI REG 070930018480718
YUYUN REG 070930002116318
ZULIANINGSIH REG 070930018447918




RESI KAMIS 16 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
ABU UMAR REG 070930018336318
ADE REG 070930018358618
AJENG ESSA REG 070930018345218
AMELIYANI REG 070930018410218
ANDI PRIANTO REG 070930018342518
ASNAH REG 070930018377318
BALKIS NURUL ISMI CTC 070930018359518
CHNTYA REG 070930014701918
DANY SETIAWAN REG 070930018379118
DASI ARISTA REG 070930018365718
DEDDY PRIHANTORO REG 070930007343718
DEDI SUPRIYADI REG 070930018343418
DEWI REG 070930018353118
DINNY RESTY REG 070930018400418
EKA DJUNUR REG 070930018340718
EKA SAFITRI REG 070930018339018
ELY FEBYOLA REG 070930018383518
ERNA DEWI HAPSARI REG 070930018388018
FAIZIN REG 070930018411118
FERDIYANSYAH REG 070930018333618
FITRI ANGRAENI REG 070930018392418
FITRIANI REG 070930018390618
FRISKA NAHAMPU REG 070930018404018
GONES REG 070930012691518
HASRINA REG 070930018361118
HAWWA HAURA REG 070930018380818
HERLINA PURWANI REG 070930018391518
HERU UTOMO REG 070930018337218
IBU SAMIATI REG 070930018406818
IHWATUN REG 070930018399718
IJA EKOWATI REG 070930018349818
IKA SAPUTRI REG 070930006574918
IMAT REG 070930018357718
INDAH REG 070930011905918
INDRI / RAFFA REG 070930018344318
IRENE RAHMWATI REG 07093005278018
IROH REG 070930018350418
JASIMAN REG 070930018405918
JUNAIDI REG 070930008476418
JUTARI REG 070930018384418
KHOLIFAH REG 070930018393318
LELA / PAK IS REG 070930001312718
LELA / PAK IS REG 070930018354018
LILIK FERDIA REG 070930018369318
MAMA EANI REG 070930018394218
MAMIK AMBARWATI REG 070930018346118
MARATUS SOLEH REG 070930018356818
MUSYAFIRATUL REG 070930010933718
NAHROWI REG 070930018341618
NAILIS SAADAH REG 070930018355918
NIA ANISA REG 070930010415418
NIA REG 070930003411318
NOVA FATMA SAFITRI REG 070930018387118
RAMADHANI REG 070930018332718
RINA YULIYANTI REG 070930018334518
RISHA OKTAVIANI REG 070930018397918
RULI REG 070930018375518
RUMINI REG 070930018398818
SITI HAWAH YUSUP REG 070930018347018
SITI RIAN ARDIANTI REG 07093001838
SOPAR SITORUS REG 070930018409518
SRI HARTATIK REG 070930018403118
TILAR CATUR REG 070930018413918
TOPAN REG 070930011249418
VHIE VHIE REG 070930018407718
WIDA MAMAH ENO REG 070930016267018
WIJI REG 070930018366618
WINARSIH REG 070930018402218
YUSSY ARIYANTI REG 070930018371918
YUVITA DEWI SETYANINGSIH REG 070930018335418
ZAHRATUS SALAM REG 070930018348918


RESI RABU 15 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930018202418
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930018204218
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930018205118
AMIL UUD REG 070930018300518
ANAH SUHERMAN REG 070930001923818
ARI UTAMI REG 070930018292518
BPK PARYONO REG 070930018222018
CASIYATUN  REG 070930018288118
DARMO / NARNI REG 070930018287218
DARYATI REG 070930018308718
DEDEH MOGEL REG 070930018262118
DEDI RAHMAN REG 070930018235518
DID/ ENI REG 070930018269418
DINI FITRIA REG 070930018305018
DWI PUTRI RAHAYU REG 070930018227518
EMI / JAHDI REG 070930017806618
EMMY REG 070930018282718
EPUL REG 070930018307818
ERICK REG 070930018229418
ERNA DWI HAPSARI REG 070930018278318
FETI DWI RIYANI REG 070930018232818
HERLINA REG 070930018289018
IBU ALUH ARBAYAH REG 0709300018310318
IIS MAMAH HANDAYANI REG 070930018239118
IKA REG 070930018304118
INDRI REG 070930011899718
JENI RAHMAT REG 070930018267618
KASNITI REG 070930003943018
KOBUL BULYONO REG 070930018298918
MADSODIKIN REG 070930005883718
MANAH REG 070930018217718
MARETHA CRISTINAIN REG 070930013418518
MAS GEPENG BAKSO REG 070930018303218
MAWAR WAHYUNI REG 070930018214018
MELI SARTIWI REG 070930015726718
MELINDA REG 070930018313018
MELINDA REG 070930018315818
MISTA ARSEM REG 070930008043818
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930018215918
NAJUDIN REG 070930018290718
NATI SITI NURAENI REG 070930018309618
NITA ARIYANI REG 070930018218618
NITA ELISA REG 070930018219518
NOLA REG 070930018311218
PEPI HOLIPAH REG 070930018212218
PUJIYANTI REG 070930005379818
RATNA PUTRI REG 070930018228418
RATNI REG 070930018231918
RENIE REG 070930018243518
RISMA REG 070930018285418
RISYA EL HARIS REG 070930018283618
RIZKI REG 070930018225718
ROHANI REG 070930018277418
SANDY TIAR REG 070930009468218
SEPTI REG 070930018230018
SHIMA / NAWA REG 070930018223918
SITI FARIHAH REG 070930018274718
SITI NURJANAH REG 070930017347218
SRI LESTARI REG 070930018237318
SRI NARSI REG 070930018273818
SUMARNI REG 0709300182651818
SUTINI REG 070930018233718
TEH ATIKI REG 070930018247118
TITIS NOFIRIYA REG 070930018216818
TRISWI NUGRAH ENI REG 070930018297018
UMI KULSUM REG 070930018236418
VABES GAH REG 070930018280918
VERI ADIPUTRO REG 070930018295218
WIDYASTUTI REG 070930004716318
WINCE JONITA REG 070930018302318
WULAN BUNGANDARI REG 070930018224818
YANTI ARA REG 070930018286318
YULI ASTUTI REG 070930018261218
YULI LESTARI REG 070930002614018
YULIA BPK OJIH REG 070930018296118
YUNING RAMLI REG 070930018211318
YUNITA AULIA REG 070930018220218
YUNITA DANIANTY REG 070930018293418
ZINDNA DARAJA REG 070930018226618


RESI SELASA 14 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
AGUS WIYANTO REG 070930018144518
AL MUCHOLIFA REG 070930018111418
ANDI UPRAWATI REG 070930018186418
ANIDA SUGIATI REG 070930018177518
ANINDA WINTANG REG 070930018116918
APRILIA REG 070930018184618
ASNAH REG 070930018126718
ASSASUDIN REG 070930018187318
ATUN / YOGA REG 070930018173918
BAHAGIA AGUS SUSANTI REG 070930018154218
BPK RAHMAT REG 070930018121218
CUCUN LESTARI REG 070930018127618
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930018117818
DEDY JATMIKO REG 070930018168618
DEIFA WURI REG 070930018099018
DEVI SUKMAWATI REG 070930018147218
DEVITA DWI WAHYUNI REG 070930018185518
DEWI AMINAH REG 070930018107018
DIAN REG 070930018148118
DINI ZUHRIANI REG 070930018124918
EKA YULIASTUTI REG 070930018135618
ELY FEBYOLA REG 070930018160418
ENIK MUJIATI REG 070930018190818
ETIKA HANDAYANI REG 070930018133818
FIRDA REG 070930018115018
FITRI WULANDARI REG 070930018157918
FITRIANI REG 070930018143618
HAZIMAH REG 070930018112318
IMA REG 070930018150618
IMAT REG 070930018123018
IRAWATI REG 070930018106118
IRHAM SAMUDIN REG 070930018105218
KASMI SURAHMAN REG 070930002273218
LAELA AGUSTIN  REG 070930018138318
LIEMBAT REG 070930018171118
MAMAH CLAUDIA REG 070930018192618
MAMAH ICHA REG 070930006373218
MARTHA ANGELINA REG 070930018183718
MARYATI REG 070930004448818
MB ERNI REG 070930018118718
MIATI REG 070930018162218
MINARMO REG 070930018170218
MUTOHAROH REG 070930018125818
NAILIS SAADAH REG 070930018189118
NANAG AKHIR REG 070930018180018
NATALE REG 070930018113218
NENG KARTINI REG 070930018182818
NOFITRI REG 070930018141818
NOVA RINTA DEWI REG 070930018152418
NOVI SUSANTI REG 070930018178418
NOVITA REG 070930018153318
NUNUNG REG 070930018142718
PRAFTI REG 070930018175718
REZA YUNITA REG 070930018172018
SANI SUSANTI REG 070930018140918
SANI SUSANTI REG 070930018164018
SERLI KAPA REG 070930018159718
SILVIA NUROKHMAH REG 070930018194418
SITI AFRIYANI REG 070930018139218
SITI RESTI PURWANTI REG 070930003518518
SITI SOLIHA REG 070930018114118
SITI SRI RAHAYU REG 070930018122118
SITI SUKAESIH REG 07093001163218
SRI ENDAH REG 070930018193518
SRI MELINDAYANI REG 070930018167718
SULASTRI REG 070930018104318
SULASTRI REG 070930018137418
SUSANTI REG 070930018108918
SUSI WAHYU REG 070930018109818
TETI REG 070930018166818
UNGUT AMIRULLO REG 070930018165918
VALI SAHULEKA REG 070930018145418
VERA REG 070930018169518
VONY MERINA REG 070930018163118
WANTI REG 070930018158818
WARNI PUJIASTUTI REG 070930018146318
YANI ASEP REG 070930018176618
YANTI REG 07093001819718
YUMI SULASTRI REG 070930018110518
YURESTI REG 070930018119618
YUS NIA REG 070930018149018

RESI SENIN 13 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABDUL MIRZA REG 070930010586718
ADI ZEGA REG 070930018063218
ANDIK SETIAWAN REG 070930018043718
ANGGA MELINDA REG 070930018077618
ARIYANTI REG 070930018023118
ASRI RIRNGGO REG 070930001230618
AURIZAL REG 070930018081018
BU CHI EXPRESS REG 070930018067818
CUT AYU INDRIYANI REG 07093001805918
DENY REG 070930018015118
DEWA AYU RAIM REG 070930018061418
DWI ALINA REG 070930018010618
EKA LESTARI REG 070930018054318
ENENG YENNY REG 070930018000818
ENI AGUS REG 070930018040018
EPI HARDIAN REG 070930014343318
ERAWATI REG 070930018049118
ERNAWATI REG 070930018075818
EVI MARIANA REG 070930004603918
FITRI REG 070930018050718
HERY REG 070930018018818
HESTI PRATIWI REG 070930018052518
IBU HJ MAMAH REG 070930018038418
INEU MAYLANI REG 070930015817718
ISTIKOMAH REG 070930018013318
ITHA REG 070930018076718
KATIYEM /SUTRIS REG 070930018021318
KURSIYAH REG 070930018059818
LINDA REG 070930018048218
MIATI REG 070930018074918
MONA MANUTHU REG 070930018066918
NADYA MARGARET REG 070930018073018
NENG KARTINI REG 070930018003518
NENG RORO REG 070930018007118
NUNUNK SAHID REG 070930018022218
NURHAYATI REG 070930018002618
NURUL MAULIDA REG 070930015364418
PAK NURJALI REG 070930018009918
PUTRI DUDI REG 070930018079418
PUTRI REG 070930018064118
RENA NASIATUL REG 070930004675218
RIMA / HERA REG 070930018014218
RINA AMELIA REG 07093000959618
RIVAN PUA REG 070930018033918
ROFINGATUN REG 070930018026818
ROYANI REG 070930016201918
SAIFUL HADI REG 070930018020418
SINDY NOVITA REG 070930018053418
SITO SUNDARI REG 070930018042818
SRI ANISAH REG 0709300180062118
SRI PURWANTI REG 070930018044618
SRI RAHAYU REG 070930018046418
SUSI SUSANTI REG 070930016966418
SUTRISNO / OVA REG 070930018065018
TIKA ANGHORO REG 070930018008016
TOKO FIRANDA REG 070930018001718
TRI ERLINA REG 070930018072118
TUTI KARIM REG 070930007600518
UMI LATIPAH REG 070930018062318
WIWIN REG 070930016032418
WULLAN YULIYANTI REG 070930018019718
YANTI NISA HARYANI REG 070930018082918
YHAN KIDARYANTI REG 070930006940618
YULI ASTUTI REG 070930018056118
YULIYANTI REG 070930018083818
YUNITA REG 070930018004418
ZAIM MAHMUDA REG 070930018011518

RESI SABTU 11 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ANA REG 070930007098418
ANGGUN REG 070930017953718
ANI KUSANDIYAH REG 070930017952818
ARINDA REG 070930017969918
ASMA UMMU REG 070930017954618
AYU RAHAYU REG 070930017988618
BUDI REG 070930017968018
CHYTA IGA REG 070930017961718
CINDY OKTAVIA REG 070930017985918
DESI ARISTA REG 070930017962618
DIANA RM UNI REG 070930017991118
DINA APRILIYANI REG 070930017971518
DODI REG 070930017967118
EMHY REG 070930017964418
IPAH REG 070930017958218
ISMA UNAWATI REG 070930017955518
ITA REG 070930017976018
KASMAWATI REG 070930017868618
KHOLIDA AFIATI REG 070930017956418
LINA REG 070930017959118
PAK DARMA REG 070930002596218
PEPI HOLIPAH REG 070930017953718
PUJI ATI REG 070930017963518
PUJI NURSILAH REG 070930017983118
PUTRI DUDI REG 070930017966218
REGI REG 070930017965318
RITA LESTARI REG 070930017979718
RIYANTI REG 070930017984018
SARTIKA REG 070930017990218
SENI HANDAYANI REG 070930017982218
SHANTI /CITRA REG 070930017960818
TAHRIR REG 070930017951918
UMI NURUR REG 070930017981318
YANTI REG 070930017989518
ZIAH / LEK ROTO REG 070930017974218
ZIZI YANTI REG 070930017950018

RESI JUMAT 10 AGUSTSU 2018


JNE
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017937818
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017938718
ABI SESHA REG 0709300179333218
AFNIZAMAN ALMA REG 070930017920718
ANNI KUSWANDARI REG 070930017877018
ARI ASTITI REG 070930017912718
ARYANTI REG 070930017866318
ASMA UMMU REG 070930017868118
ATIK RITOYAH REG 070930017927018
CICI REG 070930017909218
CUT AYU REG 070930017890318
DEVI SAPUTRI REG 070930017924318
EKA WENI REG 070930007326818
EUIS WININGSIH REG 070930017879818
FAJAR / TITIK REG 070930017922518
FAUZIAH REG 070930017905618
FITRI NURHASANAH REG 070930017913618
HANDAYANI REG 070930017887818
HANNY MENTARI REG 070930017915418
HARUN SUMITRO REG 070930017881418
HERMINA REG 070930017874318
HK SURIYATI REG 070930017900118
I WAYAN ARDANA REG 070930017886918
IBU ELI / PAK ANAS REG 070930017888718
IBU IPAH REG 070930017911818
IDA MARIANA REG 070930017921618
INDRI ALTRIANI REG 070930017929818
INTAN ASRYTA REG 070930017906518
IR TIARA REG 070930017932318
IROMA KILFA REG 070930008899318
JUNITA REG 070930017869018
LAILATUS SHOLIHAH REG 070930017925218
LELA (PAK IS) REG 070930017923418
LYA YULIANTIKA REG 070930017914518
LYNDA REG 070930017878918
MARDIANA REG 070939917885018
NAJIL /TUKANG JAHITAN REG 070930017935018
NINIK AKON IDA REG 070930017930518
NOLA TRI NINDY REG 070930017883218
NOVRLINA REG 070930017875218
NURHALIMAH REG 070930017889618
NURMALA SARI REG 070930017872518
NURSADAH REG 070930017865418
NURUL FAJAR REG 070930017919018
RETNO BRATAMIN REG 070930017870718
RIA ARISTI REG 070930017873418
RIFATUL REG 070930017882318
RISA NOVA REG 070930013442518
RITA SARI REG 070930017867218
RIZKI REG 070930017891218
ROFINA REG 070930017884118
SARI PUTRI REG 070930017936918
SITI BADRIYATUN  REG 070930017880518
SITI RIAN ARDIANTI REG 070930017863618
SITI RIAN REG 070930017931418
SITI SAUDAH REG 070930017892118
SITI UMI NURHIDAYAH REG 070930017876118
SULASTRI REG 070930017871618
SUPRIYATNA REG 070930017934118
WINDA AYU REG 070930017910918
YAYU REG 070930017916318

RESI KAMIS 9 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ALIMA TRIANA REG 070930017828018
ALMA REG 070930017807518
ANI YULIANI REG 070930017792218
APRIANI REG 070930017773518
ARMI MBAK MAMI REG 070930017779918
ASIH TRI WULAN REG 070930017847718
DEIFA WURI REG 070930017837918
DESI KURNIASARI REG 070930017766418
DEVI MISWAR REG 070930017824418
DEWI SULISTINA REG 070930011456218
DEWIYANTI REG 070930017775318
DIKA MIRATUL REG 070930016743418
DITA REG 070930017771718
DWI ALINA REG 070930017832418
EKA NURDIANA REG 0700930017843118
ERWAN REG 070930009642118
FADHILAH MIDIST REG 070930017815518
FITRI REG 070930017838818
HANIFAH REG 070930017763718
HARYANI REG 070930017840418
HIJRAH AMIN REG 070930017810018
HJ MAMAH / WARUNG REG 070930017826218
IBU RUMISIH REG 070930017850118
IBU SHOLIHAH REG 070930017827118
INDAH REG 070930017786018
INTAN ALAMI SYAFITRI REG 070930017798618
IRSA SITI RAHMAH REG 070930006311718
ISNARANI REG 070930001208418
JILAH REG 070930017772618
JUARIYAH REG 070930017836018
JURIANTI REG 070930017793118
KASMAWATI REG 070930017782418
KASNITI REG 070930017762818
LISNA RAHMAWATI REG 070930017799518
LOILA THAIDORA REG 070930008411218
MAMA ASA REG 0709300017846818
MARYANI REG 070930017831518
MEGA PUTRI REG 070930017830618
MEI PUWANINGSIH REG 07093001777118
MEI SITA REG 070930017795918
MEY RIYANTI REG 0709300178114618
MIRA RAHAYU REG 070930015143218
MISYATI REG 070930017790418
MULYADI REG 070930003641518
MUTMAINAH REG 070930017839718
NADYA RUSNIDA REG 070930017817318
NENI SUMIATI REG 070930017774418
NGESTI INDAH REG 070930017780618
NOPI REG 070930017755718
NOVI YOLANDA REG 070930017785118
NOVIYANTI REG 070930015206618
NUR LELI REG 070930017783318
NY IRPIYANTI REG 070930017791318
OKTAVIANI SARI REG 070930017784218
PAK SARINO REG 070930017759318
PIPIT ANDRIANI REG 070930017781518
RATNASARI REG 070930017769118
RENI SAPITRI REG 070930017848618
RHNTY DARMA REG 070930017464918
RINTI REG 070930017765518
RISDA REG 070930017756618
RISMAWATI REG 070930017754818
RONIATUN REG 070930017787918
ROPI REG 070930017812818
SAMINAH REG 070930017776218
SEPTIANA EKA NURJANAH REG 070930017829918
SHIMA / NAWA REG 070930017770818
SITI LATIFAH REG 070930017849518
SITI MUNAWAROH REG 070930017845918
SITI NIBARTI REG 070930017789718
SITI ROHAYATI REG 070930007378518
SITI SUPRATINI REG 070930017851018
SOFIYAH REG 070930017835118
SUMIYATI REG 070930017761918
TAMSUN REG 070930017796818
TIARA YASMI REG 070930017833318
TRI RESMIAH REG 070930017788818
TRI RESMIAH REG 070930017823518
WIYANTO REG 070930017834218
YULIA INDRAWATI REG 0709300017842218




RESI RABU 8 AGUTSUS 2018


JNE
AI RUSMIATI REG 0709300177726318
AII ANGRAINI REG 070930017656718
ANIISA KURNIAWAN REG 070930017675418
APRILIA REG 070930017684318
ASIH WINARNI REG 07093001774418
ATUN NAVRA REG 070930017706718
AYU KIRANA REG 070930017748718
AYU LESTARI REG 070930017685218
AYUK AGUSTINE REG 070930017729018
BU ARIS SOFIAN REG 070930017676318
CRISTIANA REG 070930017660118
DELLY REG 070930017674518
DESI IKARANI REG 070930017734318
DEVIANA REG 070930017698718
DEWI ROHAYATI REG 070930017692318
DHEVI ANDRIANI REG 070930017687018
DINA REG 070930017667418
DODO REG 070930017717418
EMHY REG 070930017742318
EUIS HERLINA REG 070930009334418
FITRIANA REG 070930017666518
HALIZA AULIA REG 070930017662918
IBU APAH / SARIPAH REG 070930017672718
IBU YAYAH REG 070930017743218
IIN SETIA SHOLIHAH REG 070930017658518
IMAH FAUZIAH REG 070930017745018
IPI SILPI WIDA REG 070930017677218
IRMA MUKAROMA REG 070930017681618
ISTIKOMAH REG 070930017654918
ISTIKOMAH REG 070930017705818
IZZATUN NISAWAH REG 0709300017679118
LIDYA SARI REG 070930017680718
LIKA AMALIA REG 070930017682518
LISNA REG 070930017699618
LIVIA KARTIANI REG 070930017661018
MAMA ASA REG 070930017669218
MAS LATIP REG 0709300176533018
MAYA PRISMA REG 07093001766318
MEGA ANA AGUSTIN REG 070930017671818
MELFIYANTI REG 070930017719218
MIRA MERIANA REG 070930017670918
NANDA REG 070930017741418
NANI MULYANI REG 070930017683418
NITA OKTAVIANI REG 070930017707618
PAK DARMIN REG 070930017690518
PENI RAHAYUNININGSIH REG 07093001770218
RAHINI REG 070930017688918
RATINI EKA REG 070930017708518
RATNA REG 070930017737018
REKHA ANGRAINI REG 070930017710118
RIFATUL FITHRI REG 070930017715618
RINI SULIAS REG 070930017697818
RIZKY ASTUTI REG 070930017727218
RUMINI REG 070930017703018
RYAN CRISSANDY REG 070930017657618
SANDYKA SEPTA REG 070930017673618
SARKIYAH REG 070930017735218
SEHULINA REG 070930009685918
SHERLLY MARINA ANGRAENI REG 070930017736118
SINTA ARIYANI REG 070930017659418
SISKA NURJANAH REG 070930017738918
SISKA REG 070930017689818
SITI FARIKAH REG 070930017696918
SITI SLAMET REG 070930017704918
SOKAWATI REG 0709300176644718
SRI HARTATIK REG 070930017700318
SUISE CRISTINA REG 070930017732518
SUSTER DEWI REG 070930017739818
TIA /ZURI REG 070930017740518
WIWIT REG 070930017702118
YATI REMIA REG 070930017733418
YAYU / SRI RAHAYU REG 070930017665618
YEKNO / YEK REG 070930017679018
YETI REMIA REG 070930017655818
YOHA REG 070930017695018
YUDITH ANO REG 070930017724518
YUNI SAFRINA REG 070930017746918
YUYUN  WAHYUNI REG 070930017691418



RESI SELASA 7 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
AHMAD KOPAL REG 070930017563918
ANGEL REG 070930002975318
ANINA NURMALA REG 070930017632618
ARCHA REG 070930017599718
ASTRI REG 0709300017556818
CAHYO REG 070930017575518
DAHLIA ERNAWATI REG 070930017601318
DARWATI REG 070930017603118
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930017641518
DEDE WIJIYANTI REG 070930017638018
DESI AMMANDA REG 070930014469118
DESI MONICA REG 070930017614818
DESI RIANI REG 070930017561118
DEWI BUNDA PUTRI REG 070930017617518
DEWI RATNASARI REG 070930017547018
DIANA REG 070930017602218
DIDA DAMAYANTI REG 070930017589918
DIGNA SANTY REG 070930017643318
DONA RESTIA REG 070930017613918
DWI MADYATUS REG 070930017560218
EMI / AHDI REG 070930013390718
ENENG KARTIKA SARI REG 070930017642418
ENI ROSIDAWATI REG 070930017635318
ERNAWATI REG 070930017559518
ERWAN / JEBLES REG 070930017583518
EUIS WINIANING REG 070930017585318
EVI REG 070930017593318
FADYA REG 070930017608618
H ASMUNI REG 070930017610218
HANIFAH REG 070930017623718
HANNY KHAIRUNISA REG 070930017526518
IBU IPAH REG 070930017618418
IBU SUKMINAH REG 070930017637118
IDA MARIANA REG 070930017591518
IKHWANUDIN  REG 070930017558618
IMAN /IMAH REG 070930017545218
IRENE SILIBUN REG 070930017594218
IROMA KILFA REG 070930017549818
ISMAIL REG 070930017590618
KARMILA REG 070930017588018
KHOTIMATUN REG 070930017639918
LADY OCTAVIANI REG 070930017548918
MARTHA ANGELINA REG 070930017586218
MAYASARI REG 070930017564818
MIDA REG 070930017630818
MINI REG 070930017625518
MUSTIKA NAMA REG 070930002499018
MUTHE MUTHMAINA REG 070930017606818
MUTHE MUTHMAINAH REG 070930017622818
NANA REG 070930017572818
NANI SEPTIANI REG 070030017552218
NANI SUSANTI REG 070930017582618
NIA NATALIA REG 070930017595118
NISA REG 070930017557718
NUR SUKMINA REG 070930004919818
RATRI G REG 070930017607718
RENITA REG 070930017592418
RENNY SHINTA REG 070930017620018
RETHA FEBRI REG 070930017573718
RISNA TIKA REG 070930017587118
RIZKY ABRI REG 070930017624618
RODIATUL REG 070930017555918
ROSALINA REG 070930017577318
ROSNA MALINDA REG 070930017634418
SARY NURUL REG 070930017612018
SHAFA REG 070930017633518
SIFIAH REG 070930017605918
SITI KOMARIAH REG 070930017574618
SITI NURAELA REG 070930017636218
SITI REG 070930017554018
SITI ULFA REG 070930017619318
SONIA REG 070930017576418
SUCI KUNCANA REG 070930017580818
SUMINI REG 070930017621918
SURYATI REG 070930017550418
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930017628218
TITIN DWI HENDRIYAN REG 070930017578218
TOKO FIRANDA REG 070930017579118
TRI SUSIANA REG 070930017553118
TUTI ASIH REG 070930017584418
UMI ASMAYAH REG 070930017631718
UMI KHORIYAH REG 070930017626418
UTI REG 070930017597918
VEGI HANDAYANI REG 070930017615718
YANI RAHMAWATI REG 070930017598818
YATI NURHAYATI REG 070930017600418
YULES TARI REG 070930002795118
YULIA REG 070930017551318
YURESTI REG 070930017616618

RESI SENIN 6 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017459618
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017460318
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017466718
AGUNG REG 070930017418618
ALMA REG 070930017523818
AMBAR WAHYUNINGRUM REG 070930017451418
ANA HANIFAH REG 070930017476518
APRIANTO REG 070930017472918
ARI UTAMI REG 070930016498018
ARIE ARIESTHA REG 070930017484518
ARIFIN REG 070930003646018
ATIKA puji RAHAYU REG 070930017463018
AYU FAJAR REG 070930017426618
AYU USWATUN REG 070930017520118
CERITA DAKHI REG 070930017442618
CUT ISMIATI REG 070930017527418
DARYATI REG 070930017469418
DAYU KOMANG REG 070930017437318
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930017444418
DEDI RAHMA REG 070930017456918
DEREZY VALENCY REG 070930015374218
DESI ARISTA REG 070930017449918
DEWI KURNIA SARI REG 070930017421118
DEWI NURUL RAHMAN REG 070930017413118
DEWI PRASETYO REG 070930017488018
DIAN REG 070930017450518
DWI ALINA REG 070930017508718
EKA NURDIANA REG 070930016562218
ELVIRA REG 07093001747918
ENDANG LASTRI REG 070930017529218
ENDANG REG 070930017519418
ERY ERVAN REG 070930017445318
FATIMAH REG 070930017518518
FENTYANA REG 070930017440818
FITRI REG 070930017089418
FITRIYANINGSIH REG 070930017429318
HARIATI REG 070930017432818
HENDRA AYAH ZAHRA REG 070930017417718
HENI TASLIMAH REG 070930017497018
IBU SELLY REG 070930017428418
IKA PURNANI REG 070930017525618
IKA RAHMAWATI REG 070930017431918
ILHM DWIKA REG 070930017502318
INARA REG 070930017512118
INTAN CAHYANI REG 070930017487218
IRENE ROSANTI REG 070930017473818
ISWATUN HASANAH REG 070930017435518
KARTIKASARI REG 070930017427518
KASMAWATI REG 070930017478318
KRISTINA REG 070930017485418
LASTRI / MAMA BIMA 070930017441718
MAMAH AFIFA REG 070930017483618
MBAH MAHMUD REG 070930017500518
MEY INDAH WAHYU REG 070930017489018
MIRA MOHON REG 070930017516718
MURSALIN REG 070930017480918
NIRA RAHAYU REG 070930017439118
NORA ELITA REG 070930017517618
NOVIANTI REG 070930017424818
NOVITA REG 070930017491618
NUR FAIZAH REG 070930017457818
NURHALIMAH REG 070930015995118
NURLAELA REG 0709300123217718
NURUL AINI REG 070930017438218
NURUL IZA REG 070930016759518
OVI REG 070930017506918
RADI RUDIANTO REG 070930017419518
RAIS /ROSMANA REG 070930017511218
RATIH REG 070930017477418
RENI MAHARANI REG 070930017481818
RERE MENYEL REG 070930015399318
RINA AMBARWATI REG 070930017467618
RINGKAS HUTAGA REG 070930017524718
SAWARNI REG 070930016801318
SHIMA REG 070930017515818
SIFA AZZUHROH REG 070930017482718
SINTA REG 070930017486318
SUHIDI /NANIH REG 070930017521018
SUSANTI REG 070930017420218
ULFA MAMA NAZMI REG 070930017422018
UMI AINUR REG 070930016882518
UNAH ADELINA REG 070930017471018
VABES GAH REG 07093001742918
VICTO RIA REG 070930017510318
YENI SINTA REG 070930017273018
YETI RAHMAYANTI REG 070930017528318
YULIANTI REG 070930017434618
YUNING RAMLI REG 070930017443518


RESI SABTU 4 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
ADINDA REG 070930015983518
ALIKA REG 070930017352418
DEWA AYU RAIM REG 070930017387318
DIAN FASHION REG 070930017345418
DIARIN HARDY REG 070930017341818
ELIN ROSMIYAH REG 070930017353318
EMHY REG 070930017350618
ERNA DWI HAPSARI REG 0709300173719318
ERNAWATI REG 070930017375718
FAJAR / TITIK REG 070930017358818
HADI PRAMANA REG 070930017382818
HERLIN CITRA REG 070030017389118
HERU TARWANTO REG 070930017390818
IBU TITIN REG 070930016480118
IRMA / BU CUCU REG 070930016668518
KURNIAWATI REG 070930017366818
LAMRIA REG 07093001786418
MEY RIYANTI REG 070930017361318
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930017351518
NAIL TUKANG JAHIT REG 070930017349018
NIA MULYAWATI REG 070930017355118
NIA RISTINA REG 070930017348118
NOK AMI REG 070930017360418
NOR ANITA REG 070930017344518
RADEN INDRA REG 070930017388218
RATINI EKA REG 070930017362218
RENY BR GINTIN REG 070930017381918
RIFATUL ANIYAH REG 070930016836218
RITA LESTARI REG 070930017378418
RIVAN PUA REG 070930017367718
RONIATUN NUR HALIMAH REG 070930017356018
SHANTY REG 070930017383718
SRI LESTARI REG 070930017357918
SUSAN SUSANTI REG 070930017372018
SYAHRIR REG 070930017359718
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930017370218
TEDY SEPTIADI REG 070930017377518
TEH RATNA REG 070930017374818
TENDRY REG 070930017380018
TRI LISMIATI REG 070930017391718
WARMI PUJIATUTI REG 070930017346318
YANTI REG 070930017376618
YUNI / BP AWAY REG 070930017373918
YUYUN REG 070930017384618
ZULRIANINGSIH REG 070930017369518


RESI JUMAT 3 AGUSTUS 2018


JNE
AI ENDANG REG 070930017255218
AI NURHAYATI REG 070930017328518
APRILIA DWI YULIYANTI REG 070930017319618
ARIUTAMI REG 070930017261418
ASTRI REG 070930017271218
ASTRI RINENGGO REG 070930017287418
AYA REG 070930017294518
BAHAGIA AGUS SUSANTI REG 070930017263218
BAYU REG 070930017321218
BU MUJI REG 070930017262318
DADO REG 070930017293618
DEDEH MIARISH REG 070930017322118
DESY REG 070930017257018
DEWI NURYATI REG 070930017282718
DIAN MARTHA REG 070930017259818
DODI MANGUN REG 070930017302518
DWI ALINA REG 070930017304318
ELISE SHANTIKA REG 070930015728518
ESTY NOVIYANTY REG 070930016146718
FARIDA REG 070930017330118
HARTINI REG 070930017324918
IBU SITI SALIM REG 070930017307018
ICHWAN SAPUTRA REG 070930017277618
IKA SETIYANINGSIH REG 0709300172772118
JUARIYAH REG 070930017268718
JUNENGSIH REG 070930017315018
KHOERUL HUDA REG 070930016270518
LAELIA AGUSTIN REG 070930017303418
LISNA REG 070930017305218
LUNAYAH REG 070930017299018
MAMA NISA REG 070930015577718
MEGA ANA AGUSTINA REG 070930017267818
METI REG 070930017326718
NENTI SUSILAWATI REG 070030017256118
NIKEN AYU REG 070930016179718
PUTRI KAMIL REG 070930017306118
PUZI INTAN REG 070930017320318
RAME JULIANA REG 070930016671018
RISNA TIKA REG 070930015679418
RISVAN NOVIANG REG 070930017274918
RIZQIA REG 070930017258918
ROSALIDA REG 0709030017298118
SALMI REG 070930015651618
SANDI SASMITO REG 070930015329818
SHERLY AFFAN REG 070930017300718
SHOLEH ANAK NYA UMI MAISYAH REG 070930017211518
SITI KHODIJAH REG 070930017316918
SITI YAYAH REG 070030017318718
SRIE QUEEN REG 07093001667418
SUSI AL KHOSY REG 070930017269618
TATI HARTATI REG 070930017270318
TRIRESMIAH REG 070930016351718
UJU JUNADI REG 070930017317818
WAHYU SUSILAWATI REG 070930017281018
WASIDI REG 070930017308918
YANI ASEP REG 070930017295418
YAYAH RATNASARI REG 070930017245518
YENI APRILITA REG 070930017260518
YUNI REG 070930017296318
YUNITA NURI REG 070930017280118

RESI KAMIS 2 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
AGNES TARINE REG 070930017212418
AIDA REG 070930017188418
ALVIA REG 070930017207118
ANDRI ANDES REG 070930017175918
ANISA QURATUN AYYUNI REG 070930017237518
ANNISA QUROTA REG 070930017184818
APRILIA KARTIKA REG 070930017239318
ARIE ARIESTHA REG 070930017191918
CERITA DAKHI REG 070930017240018
DESI KURNIASI REG 0703900818
ENDANG REG 070930017229518
ESIH REG 0709300172114218
EUIS WANIANING REG 070930017208018
EVI NURAPIPAH REG 070930017242818
GOGON / TITIK REG 070930016236818
GRANTING WIDYA REG 070930017186618
HANDAYANI REG 070930017234818
HENI REG 070930017238418
IBU ELI /PAK ANAS REG 070930017199118
IBU WAGE ISTI REG 070930017202618
IRMA /SUMARSIH REG 0709300171982118
KASMAWATI REG 070930017226818
KHOTMATUN REG 070930017185718
LINDA YANG BAIK HATI REG 070930017224018
MAMA FAJAR REG 070930017236618
MARWATI REG 07093001719818
MURTINI REG 070930017201718
NAIRA REG 070930017209918
NITA OKTAVIANI REG 070930016425918
NURAENI REG 070930017179518
NURHALIMAH REG 070930017205318
NURITA REG 070930017244618
NUVIA ARUM SARI REG 070930017189318
RIKIE LINDA REG 070930017235718
RINI REG 070930015346718
RIZKI OB REG 070930017231118
ROSILAWATI REG 070930017227718
SANTI NOVIANTI REG 070930017210618
SELVIRA REG 070930017181118
SITI ULFA REG 070930017194618
SOFIAH REG 070930017196418
SRI PUJI REG 070930017225918
SRI PUWANTINI REG 070930015953118
SRKIYAH REG 070930017220418
SUSANTI REG 070930017195518
TATIK / AGUS REG 070930017190018
TEDI/ ANAH REG 070930017193718
TEDY SEPTIAN REG 070930017243718
TIKA REG 070930017203518
TITIS NOFIYANTI REG 070930017233918
TRI WAHYUNI REG 070930017202618
VIVI MAHARANI REG 070930017221318
WARNI PUJI ASTUTI REG 070930015662318
WATI / ADUL REG 070930017228618
YANTI KUSMIATI REG 070930017223118
YENI NURAENI REG 07093001722218
YOANITA REG 070930017183918
YULI FITRIANA REG 070930017206218
YUSNA PANGALA REG 070930017213318
ZAHRATUS REG 070930017215118
ZAMZAM REG 070930017216018



RESI RABU 1 AGUSTUS 2018

JNE
AAN FATMAWATI REG 070930017145618
ADEK CIA REG 070930015813118
AEP HAHA REG 070930017084918
AMELIA HANDAYANI REGN 070930017138518
ANDI RHZNA REG 070930017159918
ANIS REG 070930017125018
ARMI MBAK MAMI REG 070930017129618
ASTITI REG 070930017085818
ASTRI NURUL P REG 070930017118918
CASIYATUN REG 070930017144718
CICI REG 070930017101818
DESMA PURBA REG 070930017094718
DEWI JAYANTI REG 070930017146518
DIANA / TUTI REG 070930017105418
DIDA DAMAYANTI REG 070930017134918
DINA APRILIYANI REG 070930016701418
EMHY REG 070930016586418
ERNI JULIYANTY REG 070930017121418
ERTIN REG 070930017080318
FIRA AMELIA REG 07093001706318
FITRIANI REG 070930017099218
HALIMATUS SYADIYAH REG 070930017104518
HENFDRA AYAHZAH REG 070930017092918
HENI PRATIWI REG 070930017096518
IDA MARIANA REG 070930017153518
IDA REG 070930017136718
IIS NANIAH REG 070930015921018
INDAH PURNAMASARI REG 070930016589118
IRNAWATY REG 070930017119818
JOKO SUTRISNO REG 070930017126918
LAELA AGUSTIN REG 070930017141018
LENNY REG 070930017128718
LINDA REG 070930015385918
MAMA VIOLA REG 070930017151718
MEGA ANA AGUSTINA REG 070930017160618
MEI ERNAWATI REG 0709930017083018
MEI PURWANINGSIH REG 070930017157118
MEU SUSANTI REG 070930017098318
MUSTAKIM REG 070930017116118
NOVIANA LAKA REG 070930017124118
NOVIKE REG 070930017114318
NUNUNG YULIANI NINGSIH REG 070930017122318
NUR ALIMAH REG 070930017103618
NUR ASIH APRIANI REG 070930017139418
NUR KHOLILAHIC REG 070930017137618
NUR MAULIDIYAH REG 070930017079618
PAK SARINO REG 070930017093818
RASTI /AMSIR REG 070930017156218
RERE MENYEL REG 070930017091018
RIFKA SASKIA REG 070930015715018
RINI REG 070930017140118
RUNI REG 070930017133018
RUTH OCTAVIANA REG 070930017127818
SITI NURHASANAH REG 070930017142918
TATI SUMIYATI REG 070930017082118
TITIN PRIHARTIN REG 070930017086718
UNI REG 070930017149218
YEKNO REG 070930017100918
YETI REMIA REG 070930017068918
YUNITA DANIANTY REG 070930017132118
YUS NIA REG 070930017135818

RESI SELASA 31 JULI 2018

JNE
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017043918
ABDIL HASANI REG 070930017046618
ABDUR ROHMAH REG 070930017027918
ALIFA REG 070930017056318
AMI REG 070930017014418
ARUM WIJAYA REG 070930015597318
ARUM WIJAYA REG 070930017053618
ASTITI BUDHY REG 07093001760718
BEKTI REG 070930016102918
BPK RAHMAT REG 070930017064318
CERITA DAKHI REG 070930017025118
DEDI RAHMAH REG 070930017015318
EKA NURUL CAHYANI REG 070930017005518
EMMI (NETTY) REG 070930017003718
FARIDA ULFA SALAMAH REG 070930017066118
FINA AULIA YULIANA REG 070930017058118
HASAN / MAMA WULAN REG 070930017067018
IBU EUIS REG 070930017065218
IBU JAMI REG 070930017061618
IBU LILIS REG 070930017024218
IBU SUMIRAH REG 070930017054518
IRA REG 070930017009118
JULITA REG 070930017000018
JUNENG REG 070930017028818
LINANCI SIMANG REG 070930017066418
MONIKA LIMBONG REG 070930017021518
NANI SEPTIANI REG 070930017018018
NIA CHUNIEL REG 070930017059018
NURANTIKA REG 070930017026018
RITA LESTARI REG 070930017051818
RIVAN PUA REG 070930017019918
SATINI MUSTAQI REG 070930017063418
SAWARNI REG 070930017023318
SHOLIKAH REG 070930017013518
SITI JULIYANAH REG 07093004618
SRI LESTARI REG 070930017017118
SRIYANI REG 070930017055418
SUGIATO REG 070930017002818
SUSYULIANINGSIH REG 070930017022418
SYAIDAH NAFISAH REG 070930017062518
TETTY VRISKA AMBUNAN REG 070930017049318
TRI REG 070930017011718
YESI SILVIANA REG 070930017029718
YETI REMIA REG 0709030017057218
YULI ASRI LESTARI REG 070930017010818
YULIANA SULISTIYANINGRUM REG 070930017008218
YUS NIA REG 070930017007318
ZELDA GUSTU YANTI REG 070930017020618


RESI SENIN 30 JULI 2018

JNE
ABIDIN REG 070930016889818
ASTITI BURDHY CHALASTY REG 070930015945218
BAPAK ABE REG 070930016890518
DEDI REG 070930016940518
DESI PURNAMASARI REG 070930016957518
DESSY REG 070930016959318
DEVI SEPUTRI REG 070930016924518
EDI WASTON REG 070930016343818
ELIN ROSMIYAH REG 070930026892318
ENDAH SEKAR SARI REG 070930016939818
ERNI JULIANTY REG 070930016893218
ETIK KUSUMAWATI REG 070930016955718
FEI SHOP REG 070930016907618
FIDAWATI REG 070930016942318
HANIE FARYANI REG 070930016902118
HELGA EKA REG 070930016753118
HERLINA CITRA REG 070930016951118
IDAH ROHIMAH REG 070930016941418
IKA PRASTYA REG 070930016106518
IMA FAUZIAH REG 070930016923618
INA SANGAJI REG 070930016938918
IROMA KILFA REG 070930016551518
ISTIARTI REG 070930016961918
JURIYAH REG 070930016900318
KARTIKA REG 070930016922718
KARYATI REG 070930016897818
LAHMOT SUTON REG 070930016904918
LILIK INDAH YANI REG 070930016956618
LINDA WULANDARI REG 070930016896918
LIS CANDRA REG 070930016895018
LULU WIDYA REG 070930016899618
MAFTUROH REG 070930016964618
MAMA ANGEL REG 070930015981718
MISAR REG 070930016894118
MUSCHLIHATI REG 070930016925418
OKTAVIKA REG 070930016936118
PAK HARTO REG 070930016933418
RENI RETNOWATI REG 070930016962818
RISMA REG 070930016901218
RIZKI REG 070930016945018
ROFIKA REG 070930015404618
SHOPI / HENDRIK REG 070930016898718
SRI AYU BABAN REG 070930016903018
SYIFA KAMAL REG 070930016950218
TARMILA REG 070930016948718
TARMILA REG 070930016949618
TASYA REG 070930016937018
TENTI NELIZA REG 070930016944118
TRI WULAN REG 070930016905818
TUTI MARLINAWATI REG 070930016926318
WIDODO REG 070930016946918
WINDY REG 070930016906718
YULI SUSANTI REG 0709300169324318
YUSI YASELA REG 070930016927218


RESI SABTU 28 JULI 2018

JNE
ADAM NUR FAIZ REG 070930016839918
ADI CAHYONO REG 070930016848818
AGUS SYAM REG 070930016854918
AMEL PRAMITA SINAGA REG 070930016843318
APRIANI POU REG 070930016869218
ASTRI RINENGGI ASIH REG 070930016862918
BPK ALUH REG 070930016846018
CASIYATUN REG 070930016858518
DILA REG 070930016857618
EKA NURUL CAHYANI REG 070930016860118
ENUR HAYATI REG 070930016868318
HANDAYANI REG 070930016859418
IBU BAGAS REG 070930016850318
LIA AGUSTINA REG 070930016866518
MAMA NISA REG 070930016861018
MASHA LENA AGUSTIN REG 070930016842418
MAULIDA REG 070930016355318
MUNAWATI REG 070930016845118
NELLY BORRENG REG 070930016865618
NOBERTI RIKA REG 070930016855818
NURLELA REG 070930016870918
RAKIM REG 070930016849718
RARA KIRANA REG 070930016851218
RINDY AFRIANI REG 070930016852118
RUMMI REG 070930015978218
SETIAYANINGSIH REG 070930016841518
TOHAYAH REG 070930016856718
UMI WASIATI REG 070930016844218
WAHYU AJI PAMU REG 070930016531018
YULITA SUKMA REG 070930016871818
YUNI REG 070930016853018
YUS NIA REG 070930015724918


RESI JUMAT 27 JULI 2018

JNE
ALFIA REG 070930016762018
BPK ABE REG 070930016767518
BPK RAHMAT REG 070930016422218
CICI REG 070930016556018
CINDY REG 070930015645518
DD FITRI / RENDI REG 070930016820018
DESI NATALIA REG 070930016774618
DESTIANA WATIK EKASARI REG 070930016822818
DEWI WULANSARI REG 070930016790618
DIAH TRI AFRIA NISUPRI REG 070930016755918
EKA APRIANTI REG 070930016771918
EVAH MAMAH UBA REG 070930016766618
EVI ERIKA REG 070930016779118
EVI MUHALIFAH REG 070930016784418
GHINNA AULIA REG 070930016276918
HENY REG 070930016389318
IBU KHERIYAH REG 070930016826418
IBU PARNIWATI REG 070930016781718
IFA MUSAROFAH REG 07093001681118
IKA REG 070930016772818
INDRA AYU KUSU REG 070930016760218
INTAN SUPRIYATI REG 070930016788018
JESICA ASTRIANI REG 070930016757718
KO ISIN (SECU) REG 070930016778218
KUSWONO REG 070930016775518
LINDA REG 070930016816618
MAMA KIKI REG 070930016579318
MEGA NURCAHYA REG 070930016785318
MEGA REG 070930016474918
MONIKA BURING REG 070930016806818
MULYANA UCU REG 070930016780818
NAILLANUHA REG 070930016776418
NARTI KERTA REG 070930016813918
NENENG REG 070930016764818
NOR ANITA REG 070930016821918
PRISKA REG 070390016761118
PUTRI REG 070930016765718
RENDIYANA REG 070930016817518
RENY PRESITA REG 070930016803118
RISMAWATI REG 070930016758618
RIVAN PUA REG 070930016501618
SAMSUL HUDA REG 070930016763918
SANTI MUHAEMIN REG 070930015737418
SHANDY SITI FATIMAH REG 070930016818418
SISKA REG 070930016756818
SITI REG 070930016789918
SITI ULFA REG 070930016468718
SITI YAYAH REG 070930016830818
TARI UMMU REG 070930016814818
TARULI MANTARALI REG 070930016828218
TEDY SEPTIADY REG 070930016769318
TINA REG 070930016367918
VABES GAH REG 070930016823718
WASIKHA KURNIA NINGSIH REG 0709300716782618
WINA SAFITRI REG 070930016787118
YULIANA SARI REG 070930016792418
YUNITA DANIANTY REG 070930016786218

RESI KAMIS 26 JULI 2018

JNE
ANITA SARI REG 070930016071618
ARTINI REG 070930016712118
ASTRI RINENGGO REG 070930016711218
AYUK AGUSTINA REG 070930016714918
BU CHI EXPEDIS REG 070930016700518
CERITA DAKHI REG 070930015947018
DARA REG 070930016684518
DENEIREL SIRAIT REG 070930016725618
DIAN REG 070930016715818
EMHY REG 070930016681818
ERNAWATU REG 070930016697018
EVANIA REG 070930016708718
FITRI YULIANA REG 070930016713018
LIA APRILIANTI REG 070930016686318
LISNA REG 070930016720118
MEY RIYANTI REG 070930016680918
NIA REG 070930015677618
NOVIANTI REG 070930016705018
ONDO (NASI UDUK) REG 070930016718518
PERNADI SULITOHANG REG 070930016690718
RANI ADE REG 070930016706918
RATRI G REG 070930016679218
RETNO UTARI REG 070930016674718
REVY CHAIRUNIZA REG 070930015484918
RISMAWATI REG 070930016682718
RISNA TIKA REG 070930016716718
ROHANAH REG 070930016721018
ROHANI REG 070930016699818
SITI REG 070930016710318
SRI MARLINA REG 070930016695418
SUSILAWANI REG 070930016704118
TINI REG 070930016736318
TOKO PINK MBA YUNI REG 070930016678318
UNIH SUSANTI REG 070930016688118
UPIK DAHLIA REG 070930016683618
WARSIH /SOLEMAN REG 070930016687218
WAYAN SULASTRI REG 070930016734518
YULIANTI REG 070930016717618

RESI RABU 25 JULI 2018

JNE
AMILA REG 07093001668718
ANI SUMARNI REG 070930016656918
ANITA USNIATI REG 070930016639118
ARI RAJULI REG 070930016649918
ATUN REG 070930016653218
BOAS UNNIA REG 070930016610418
BPK MARJUKI REG 070930016638218
CRISTINE REG 070930016647118
DEDY JATMIKO REG 070930016449118
DESI RATNA SARI REG 070930016654118
DINI REG 070930016662118
ELLEN PATRICA REG 070930016602418
ENI ROSDIWATI REG 070930016644418
EVI SAFITRI REG 070930016594418
HANDAYANI REG 070930016631918
HERMAWAN REG 070930016606018
IBU LINA REG 070930016650518
IBU SUMIRAH REG 070930016307218
IBU TARMINI REG 070930016646218
IDA ROSIDA REG 070930015615118
IIS NUROKHMAH REG 070930016543618
IWAN RISWANTO REG 070930016599918
JUTARI REG 070930016590818
KASMAWATI REG 070930016598018
LAYIN MAGHFIAN REG 070930016659618
LUSTIKA NAINGG OLAN REG 070930016595318
MARTHA ANGELIN REG 070930016605118
MIRA WOHON REG 070930016593518
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930016591718
NENI REG 070930016596218
NI MADE DWI UTARI REG 070930016642618
NINA /WISNU REG 070930016660318
NOVIYATI REG 070930016609718
NUR HOTIMAH REG 070390016641718
NURHIDAYATI REG 070930016657818
NURMA YUNITA REG 070930016534718
RAKIM REG 070930016629318
RATNMAWATI REG 070930016601518
RENITA NURENDA REG 070930016663018
RIA REG 070930016608818
RINA MAMMAH KHANZANI REG 070930016645318
RISKA REG 070930016655018
RIZKI SARGIH REG 070930016037918
ROJALI REG 070930016648018
ROSITA REG 070930016652318
SERDA SUKRISNO REG 070930016604218
SITI JULIYANAH REG 070930016661218
SUSI HERMAWATI REG 070930016620218
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930016600618
TIA HESTIANA REG 070930016603318
TIWI MARYANI REG 070930015760418
TRI OKVIANA REG 070930016592618
TUTI KARWATI REG 070930016643518
WAHYU SARDITO REG 070930016651418
WARYO SUTOYO REG 070930016627518
WULAN YULIYANTI REG 070930016624818
YETI REMIA REG 070930016597118

RESI SELASA 24 JULI 2018

JNE
ADAM NUR FAIZ REG 070930016558818
AGUSTI WULANDARI REG 070930016498118
AINI KOLEKSI REG 070930016566818
ALEX PINEM REG 070930016570218
ALPIAH KARIMAH REG 070930016552418
ARIS AIR MINUM RO REG 070930016563118
ARNI REG 0709300165231018
ASNHY ISMAIL REG 070930016514118
CBVR REG 070930016542718
CORNELA ARMY REG 070930016546318
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930016517818
DINA ANIATI SAPUTRI REG 070930016554218
DR LUISE CS ILALAHI REG 079930015807918
ELIS MEI SURYANI REG 070930016522118
FADHILA MODIST REG 070930016520318
FITRI ASTUTI REG 070930016515018
HANDAYANI REG 070930016518718
IDA REG 070930016560418
IMAM PURNOMO REG 070930016524918
IRMA MAMA NADI REG 070930016521218
KARMILA (MIA) REG 070930015766818
KOKOM KOMALASARI REG 070930015979118
LISNA RAHMAWATI REG 070930016545418
NANIK INDRAWATI REG 070930016519618
NINDI MEGAWATI REG 070930016561318
NOVI YOLANDA REG 070930016568618
NOVITA KUNIK AL HANIF REG 070930016544518
NURAENI REG 070930016516918
NURHAYATI REG 070930016536518
OMING REG 070930016565918
PIDATI REG 070930016116318
PRISKA CAROLIN REG 07093001654118
RADEN SARAGIH REG 0709300165409918
ROSALINA MASA REG 070930016557918
RUBILIN REG 070930016537418
SISKA NURJANAH REG 070930016550618
SITI HASANAH REG 070930016538318
SUHZY OL SHOP REG 070930015907818
SUMIATI (KUSUM) REG 070930016559718
SUSIANTI REG 070930016549018
TUAHNI SARAGIH REG 070930016541818
VIDA REG 070930016547218
WAHYU SANTI REG 070930015359118
WARIGAN REG 070930015546518
WULANDARI REG 070930016553318
ZELI HARDIANA REG 070930016569518
ZULFA USWATUN HASANAH REG 070930016539218

RESI SENIN 23 JULI 2018

JNE
AI NURHAYATI REG 070930016491818
ALI LUKMAN REG 070930015888118
ANI MUKHLISA REG 070930016494518
BUDIMAN DWIPAY ANAAN REG 070930016411518
CAPSOLAN REG 070930016507018
CITRA REG 070930016200018
CORNELIA REG 070930016441918
DERY PUTRA SYALI REG 070930016426818
DESI KURNIA INTANTI REG 070930016423118
DESI KURNIASIH REG 070930016163518
DEVI APRIYANTI REG 070930016440018
DWI SETIANI REG 070930016420418
EGGYTA DEWI REG 070930016490918
EKA RAHMAH TIKA RISTIANA REG 070930015827518
ERI TRIANA REG 070930016432018
ERNI (MAMA RISMA ) REG 070930016415118
EVI ERIKA REG 070930016418818
FEBBY NOVIYANTI REG 070930016408018
FITRIANA REG 070930016481018
HANDAYANI REG 070930016493618
IBU ELSYE REG 070930016467818
IBU HJ MAMAH REG 070930016508918
IBU LATIFA REG 070930016497218
IDA ISMAWATI REG 070930016464118
IKA MASPIKOH REG 070930016492718
LILIK INDAH YANI REG 070930016431118
LINA TAMBULON REG 070930016437518
LINDA REG 070930016417918
LISA SULISTIYO REG 070930016478518
LYNDA REG 070930016488318
MADSODIKIN REG 0709300016469618
MAMA IKI REG 070930016505218
MAMI AHMED REG 070930016424018
MAMI AHMED REG 070930016453418
MARTHA ANGELIN REG 070930016473018
MARTINI SAFITRI REG 070930015503618
MASBUKIN /BOIM REG 070930016412418
MEMES DEBORA REG 070930016495418
MILA SELVIYANI REG 070930016409918
MURNILASARI REG 070930016430218
MUZILATUN REG 070930016160818
NENGAH JATIARTINI REG 070930016433918
NIA PALINTA REG 070930016485618
NIA REG 070930016472118
NIA TRISNAWATI REG 070930016435718
NURLITA BILQIS REG 070930016477618
NURUL AENI REG 070930016466918
PIONO REG 070930016444618
PUTRI INTAN WIDIADI REG 070930016462318
RANI REG 070930016428618
RETNO NANIK REG 070930016419718
RINA DYAH AYU MAGALENA REG 070930016479418
ROCMAH REG 070930016459818
RUMAH GAMIS MADINAHDI REG 070930016482918
SALMI REG 070930016434818
SANDY TIAR REG 070930016436618
SARTIKA REG 070930016476718
SITI HAJAR REG 070930016456118
SITI NURHIDAYAH REG 070930016503418
SRI INDAH PURWANINGSIH REG 070930016414218
SRI MULYATI NINGSIH REG 070930015463418
SRI WAHYUNI REG 070930016506118
SRI YUNDARI REG 070930016487418
SRIANA REG 070930016500718
SUCHY REG 070930016317018
SUKEYSI SETIA CRISTIANA REG 070930016461418
SUMARTI REG 070930016439318
SUSI ALKHOSY REG 070930016410618
SUSILAWATI REG 070930016489218
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930016413318
TATIMATUS SOLIHAH REG 070930016427718
TINA REG 070930016463218
TITA HERNANI REG 070930016416018
TITIN SARIATI REG 070930015588418
VABES GAH REG 070930016470318
WINDA REG 070930016465018
YETI REMIA REG 070930016429518
YULI ANAY REG 070930015903218
YULI UDJU REG 070930016471218
YUYUN ASMIRANDA/TOKO DUA CTC 070930016475818

RESI SABTU 21 JULI 2018

JNE
ACHMAD DIAN RAFII REG 070930015976418
AGUSTIN DWI ROSMA REG 070930016345618
ANNA REG 070930016052918
AZAAN KHAN REG 070930016311618
BILLAH REG 070930016354418
DARYANTI REG 070930016330318
DEDI RAHMAN REG 070930016356218
DEHA REG 070930016335818
DELTANTY REG 070930016358018
DESI RISMAWATI REG 070930015881818
DEWI NURHAYATI REG 070930016353518
DIDIK DARMADI REG 070930016375918
DYNA REG 070930016329618
EEN SUWARTI REG 070930016374018
EGA WINDSWATI REG 070930016376818
HERDIANTO REG 070930016361518
IIS SUGIATI REG 070930016352618
INDRA /RAFFA REG 070930016324118
KRISTIANA HENI REG 070930016368818
LIA SAFITRI REG 07093001637118
MARLINA SHOLITANG REG 070930016341018
MARNI ABU ADIB AH AH REG 0709309016325018
MAWA WILDAN REG 070930016370418
NURHAYATI REG 070930016337618
PANDHTU HELMI SETIAWAN REG 07093001544718
PETRONELLA REG 070930016323218
RENA NOVITASARI REG 070930016328718
ROSMAYANI REG 070930016332118
SANDY TIAR REG 070930016331218
SHERLY FEIRLY REG 070930016360618
SUDIONO REG 070930015974618
TANIRAH REG 070930016321418
UNTUNG KURNIADI REG 070930016336718
WATI / ADUL REG 070930016340118
YATI ABU REG 070930016333018
YONITA CH NIKI JULUW REG 070930016364218
YULI SALON CLEOPATRA REG 070930016357118

RESI JUMAT 20 JULI 2018
JNE

AAN FITRIANI REG 070930015669618
AFFIE REG 070930016257218
AGUS SUSANDI REG 070930016271418
ALIES LISNAWATI REG 070930016282118
ANIS KHOIRUNISA REG 070930016308118
ARMI MBAK MAMI REG 070930016237718
ASMANAH REG 070930016305418
ATUN ROSIDIN REG 070930016314318
DESMA PURBA REG 07093001628318
DWI WIDIYASIH REG 070930016264318
DWIKA LESTARI REG 070930016252718
ERNI JULIYANTY REG 070930016269818
EVI REG 070930016253618
HOTLIDA NAIBA REG 070930016263418
IBU HJ MAMAH (WARUNG) REG 070930016248418
IDA ZUBAIDAH REG 070930016266118
IKA PURNAMI REG 070930016261618
ISOPIE GAYATRI REG 070930016259018
IWAN TRIHARTAN REG 070930016286718
JUHARTIYAH REG 070930016258118
KOKOM KOMARIA REG 070930016304518
MAMA AZKIA REG 070930016204618
MAMA KIO REG 070930016277818
MANDONA PELAWI REG 070930016316118
MUALIMAH REG 070930016310718
NESTON REG 070930016036018
NIKMAH REG 070930016254518
NINDY OLSHOP REG 070930016284918
NURLELA REG 070930016285818
PRATU SUWADI REG 070930016265218
RATRI G REG 070930016279618
RIMA REG 070930016288518
RIMA ROSITA REG 070930016268918
RIRIN RAHMAWATI REG 070930016262518
ROMLAH REG 070930016315218
SABDA TRINI REG 070930016309018
SAIPULAMIR REG 070930016289418
SARONI /SARDI REG 070930015756018
SIGIT PRIBADI REG 070930016312518
SRI LESTARI REG 070930016251818
SULASTRI REG 070930015854118
TRISNAWATI REG 070930016256318
VILA SAHULEKA REG 070930016296518
YANI MULYANI REG 070930016281218
YULIANA UDJU REG 070930016283018

RESI KAMIS 19 JULI 2018

JNE
ALFFIA REG 070930016206418
ANIK PUSPISARI REG 070930016198418
ARIS SETIAWAN REG 070930016222418
CHOMASTUN REG 070930015605318
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930016238618
DESY SAGITA REG 070930015462518
DWI ABDUL RAHMAN REG 070930016227918
ELI NURDIANI REG 070930016247518
ELY SAMSUDIN REG 070930016207318
EMI REG 070930016239518
ERWIN SAPUTRA REG 070930015890718
FINA ANIFA REG 070930016240218
HANDOKO SAPUTRA REG 070930016226018
HERY HAKIM REG 070930016230418
IDA ROSIDA REG 070930015860318
INDAH APRIYANTI REG 070930015594618
INDAH SURYANI REG 070930016186818
INDRI REG 070930015548318
INDRI REG 070930016199318
INTAN RAMADHAN REG 070930015846218
MAMI AHMED REG 070930016220618
MARLIA ULFA REG 070930016108318
NATI SITI NURAENI REG 070930016243918
NENG TUTI REG 070930016208218
NI MADE DWI UTARI REG 070930016190218
NINIK AKON DEWI IDA REG 070930016246618
NINIK AKON IDA REG 070930016232218
NOVIANTI REG 070930016221518
NUR REG 070930016202818
RATNASARI REG 070930016223318
RINDA REG 0700930016244818
RITA MAYANGSARI REG 070930016234018
ROFINA REG 070930016216218
RONIATUN REG 070930016228818
SAMIYATUN NOPE REG 070930016218018
SAMSOL REG 070930016241118
SIGIT PURNOMO REG 070930016213518
SITI ULFA REG 070930016203718
SUSANTO REG 070930016194818
SUSI OLKHOSY REG 070930016224218
SYAIDAH NAFISAH REG 070930016225118
TITIN REG 070930016193918
TYAS DESMANIA REG 070930016235918
UMMU HANI FAJR REG 070930015919418

RESI RABU 18 JULI 2018

JNE
AHWAY REG 070930016030618
BAHAGIA AGUS SUSANTI REG 070930016175118
DEDI RAHMAN REG 070930016153718
DEWI RISTANTI REG 070930016112718
DG JPA REG 070930016096718
ERIKA / DAUR BOR REG 070930016161718
ERNADWI HAPSARI REG 070930016158218
EUNA /AGUS REG 070930016166218
FAIZIN REG 070930016157318
FATHIMAH REG 070930016155518
FIKRI REG 070930016174218
HESTY PRATIWI REG 070930016134118
IDA REG 070930015398418
IIS PARYANTI REG 070930016124318
IKA NUR ATIKOH REG 070930015657018
IMA WULAN SARI REG 070930016164418
INDRI / RAFFA REG 070930016170618
IVONE REG 070930015877418
LINDA MELIAWATI REG 070930016162618
MAMA KIO REG 070930016133218
MIMIN RUKIMIN REG 070930016151918
NANANG REG 070930016168018
NANIK HIDAYANTI REG 070930016159118
NOVIE REG 070930016119018
PUJI LESTARI REG 070930016118118
RAYEM REG 070930015870118
RESA RESTIANA REG 070930016091218
REYWALDI ALVIN REG 070930016114518
RIMA REG 070930016138718
RINA JULIYANTI REG 070930016110918
RISTATIK REG 070930016111818
RITA SETIAWATI REG 070930016173318
RUMIYASIH REG 070930016172418
SAMSUDIN REG 070930016169918
SANTI MAEMUNAH REG 070930016167118
SITI MAEMUNAH REG 070930016154618
SITI SRI RAHAYU REG 070930016136918
SUTIYAH REG 070930015406418
SYAHIDA HANNI REG 070930016140318
TIANA SITI HAMIDAH REG 070930016152818
TRIANINGSIH REG 070930016171518
TRIP NOVIANI REG 070930016135018

RESI SELASA 17 JULI 2018

JNE
ARINI REG 070930015276118
AYU WINDASARI REG 070930016097618
BAPAK OLIH / SITI KHADIJAH REG 070930016061818
BILLAH REG 070930016062718
BPK WAHYONO REG 070930015439518
CUCU CAHYENI REG 070930016089618
DARMI REG 070930016093018
DWI NURWAHYUNI REG 070930016066318
DYAH DWI AYUNI REG 070930016095818
ENENG SITI ROSIHATI REG 070930016094918
FITRI REG 070930016074318
HANIFAH REG 070930016073418
HJ SUPINI REG 070930016067218
ILMAN HIDAYAT REG 070930015963918
KADEK NOVIANTI REG 070930015387718
KHOERUNISA REG 070930016068118
LESTARI REG 070930016087818
LILIS LISNAWATI REG 070930015634818
MAMAH DAVINA REG 070930016104718
MURTAKIM REG 070930016100118
MUTIA RESTI REG 070930016058318
NANDHA REG 070930016090318
NENGSI LALOPUA REG 070930016105618
NIKO ABOLA REG 070930015908718
NUR ALI REG 070930015539418
NUR KHOLIFAH REG 070930016063618
RESVA REG 070930016092118
RIFQI CANSAUMI REG 070930016064518
RIMA REG 070930016098518
RISAWATI REG 070930016070718
ROLA ALIWU REG 070930016069018
ROSMINI IYOS REG 070930016072518
SALMI REG 070930016076118
SEPTI REG 070930016057418
SHERLY REG 070930015738318
SRI HARTATIK REG 070930015851418
SURAJI DEWI REG 070930016059218
SUSANTI REG 070930016060918
SUSANTI REG 070930016075218
WAHYU NJURAINI REG 070930016103818

RESI SENIN 16 JULI 2018

JNE
7ROFI ATUN NAIMAH REG 070930016000218
ABDUL KHOLIK REG 070930015992418
ACMAD DIAN RAFII REG 070930015571318
AISAH / ASEP REG 070930016003918
ANITA IKA REG 070930016039718
ARMI MBAK MAMI REG 070930016021718
AYU / BAPAK TARAM REG 070930016028018
BU YAYYAT REG 070930015743618
DESAK PUTU REG 070930015682918
DESY REG 070930016024418
DIANA KUSMA REG 070930015989918
DWI CAHYA REG 070930016020818
DWIKA LESTARI REG 070930015885418
ENI ROSIDAWATI REG 070930016026218
HENI PRATIWI REG 070930015270718
IBU ATIH /AGUS REG 070930015994218
IMA WULANDARI REG 070930016031518
IRAWATI REG 070930015718718
IRNA VIANA REG 070930016034218
ISMAIL REG 070930016019118
KHAERUNISA REG 070930016029918
KHALIFAH REG 070930016044018
KHOFIDATUR REG 070930015993318
KUSAENI REG 070930016038818
MEY RITANTI REG 070930015973718
MIRANTIKA DEWI REG 070930016042218
NENG RORO REG 070930015689218
NIA DANIATI REG 070930015972818
NOUNA SOLISSA REG 070930016035118
NOVIE REG 070930015990618
NOVIKE REG 070930015991518
NURKHAMIDAH REG 070930016002018
NURKHASANAH REG 070930015985318
NURUL KHOTIMAH REG 070930015987118
PAN TUBUON REG 070930015349418
RANI FITRIANI REG 070930015998818
RATNA REG 070930016017318
REKHA ANGRAINI REG 070930016043118
RINA MAMAH KHANZAH REG 070930016016418
RINDY AFRIANI REG 070930015684718
RISMAN SARJONO REG 070930015988018
RISTANTI REG 070930015999718
SANDI SASMITO REG 070930015635718
SAWARNI REG 070930016022618
SEFTY MADAHLYA REG 070930016040418
SIFA AZAHRA REG 070930016027118
SITI MAEMUNAH REG 070930015975518
SRI BUDIYATI REG 070930016041318
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930015696318
TITIN SARIATI REG 070930015623118
TOKO SUSI ALKH REG 070930015848018
WIGATI ARIMURTINI REG 070930015798018
WIWIT SURYANI REG 070930015801518
YUNITA DANIATY REG 070930015980818
ZAHRO FIKA REG 070930016023518

RESI SABTU 14 JULI 2018

JNE
ADE KURNIA REG 070930015913018
ALINDA REG 070930015925618
ANDI RHIZNA REG 070390015799918
ARYANIE REG 070930015906918
BU SUMARTINI REG 070930015727618
BUDIMAN DWIPAY ANA REG 070930015747218
CASIMAN REG 070930015898918
DEVITA REG 070930015918518
ERNI JULIANTI RAHAYU REG 070930015701618
GHINA AULIA REG 070930015886318
HANDAYANI REG 070930015805118
HENI PRATIWI REG 070930015899818
HERMAWAN REG 070930015926518
IKMAH REG 0970930015902318
INDRI REG 070930015901418
IRVA ISNADYA REG 070930015924718
KOKOM KOMARIYAH REG 070930015730118
LALA /MUNIA REG 070930015917618
LIA AMELIA REG 070930015927418
LIN YULIANA REG 070930015795318
NOPA PESONA REG 070930015816818
NURUL KHOTIMAH REG 070930015931818
RISA RUSIANA REG 070930015914918
ROHIMA KALIMATUN NISA REG 070930015897018
SRI MARIANA REG 070930015923818
SRI YUNDARI REG 070930015862118
SUGI YANTI REG 070930015916718
SUYATMI REG 070930015750618
TATI HAYATI REG 070930015869418
TIA HESTIANA REG 070930015773918
WULAN SARI REG 070930015912118
YULIANTI REG 070930015928318
YUNITA ALFA SAFITRI REG 070930015900518

RESI JUMAT 13 JULI 2018

JNE
AHMAD HABIB MU DHOFAR REG 070930015871018
AI NURHAYATI REG 070930015856918
AMMANA REG 070930015855018
AYDA REG 070930015683818
CHEA GANGA REG 070930015818618
DEWI PURWANTI REG 070930015826618
DEWI SETIANI REG 070930015880918
EKA NUR SEPTIA REG 070390015837318
ELLAH REG 070930015731018
ELLAH REG 070930015839118
ELLYS PASARIBU REG 070930015681018
ENI ROSIDAWATI REG 070930015879218
ERLINA REG 070930015834618
FIKA (IM) REG 070930015844418
GINA REG 070930015852318
HANI PUSPITASARI REG 070930015859618
HIJADAEFAH REG 070930015776618
IKA PURNAMA REG 070390015831918
IKA PURNAMASARI REG 070930015829318
INARA REG 070930015878318
ISWANDARI REG 070930015836418
JUWARIYAH REG 070930015832818
KRISTINA HENI REG 070930015873818
LINDA REG 070930015847118
M ALI IMRON REG 070930015752418
MAYA MAYESTIKA REG 070930015685618
NUR AISAH REG 070930015853218
NUR ANISA REG 070930015810418
NURI KUSNIAWATI REG 070030015830018
NURINA REG 070930015823918
NURMA REG 070390015823918
NURUL HUMAIROH REG 070930015876518
RESA RESTIANA REG 070930015863018
RIANTY RIZAL REG 070930015861218
RIFA KURNIAWATI REG 070390015850518
RIRISMA SIANTURI REG 070930015803318
RISKA REG 070930015868518
ROSSA ROSTINA REG 070930015763118
SAROH QC REG 070930015838218
SEPTIAN WAHYU KURNIASIH REG 070930015757918
SHANTY (BUNDA RAKI) REG 070930015735618
SITI ULFA REG 070930015680118
SRI MULYATI REG 070930015828418
SRI SUSANTI REG 070930015759718
SUKAYSEI REG 070930015833718
TIO ARITONANG REG 070930015694518
TYA APOTEK REG 070390015843518
VABES GAH REG 070930015872918
WAHYU REG 070930015858718
WARNI PUJIASTUTI REG 070930015762218
WIDI CAHYATI REG 070930015775718
YURI REG 070930015740918

RESI KAMIS 12 JULI 2018

JNE
BAPAK SADAT REG 070930015800618
DARA NURAENI REG 070930015739218
DESI TOKO MUAR REG 070930015691818
DEWI SIMANJUNTAK REG 070930015693618
DGINTA MANIK REG 070930015723018
DHEIRNA REG 070930015749018
DWI ALINA REG 070930015716918
FELICIA INKHA REG 070930015725818
FITRIYANINGSIH REG 070930015779318
HELGA RAMADHANI REG 070930015787318
IKMAH REG 070930015745418
IMA ROHIMA REG 070930015785518
IRENE LIEM REG 070930015708918
JUHARIYAH REG 070930015709818
KARIN RUMAH GIGI AYU REG 070930015722118
LINA REG 070930015786418
M TRY NUGROHO REG 070930015706118
MUNJIAH REG 070930015692718
NANDA REG 070930015744518
NASEM REG 070930015794418
NASIB RIYONO REG 070930015789118
NIA REG 0703900157003418
NIDA ULILMA REG 070930015814018
NOPIYANTI REG 070930015792618
NUR AISYAH REG 070930015712318
NURHAYATI REG 070930015804218
OKTAVIANI REG 070930015753318
RIBKA /CHO REG 070930015815918
RITA REG 070930015781918
RIYADUSOOLIHIN REG 070930015788218
SABRINA SARASWATI REG 070930015819518
SALMI REG 070930015704318
SARNOTO REG 070930015791718
SUMI REG 070930015820218
SYAHID REG 070390015808818
TEH AAN ASEP REG 070930015793518
TIA HESTIANA REG 070930015741818
VIFAN REG 070930015777518
YULIA TERESNAWATI REG 070930015765918
ZIYAH FIRZANAH REG 070930015687418


RESI RABU 11 JULI 2018

JNE
ACEP EGA REG 070930012208118
ARI SUPRIYANTO REG 070930014460018
DEBORA AHMAD REG 07093000978418
DEVI HERMAYANTI REG 070930006883518
DEWI (MAMA LATIH) REG 070930011259118
DEWI PURWATI REG 070930015304718
DWI SETIANI REG 070930014998118
ELLA APRILIYAH REG 070930015060118
ELLA NIRWANA REG 070930015034418
FITRI REG 070930009886618
INDIRA DWIYANI REG 070930007922618
KHOFIDATUR REG 070930010469918
KIKI GIZI RISA REG 070930007687118
LAILA REG 070930006572118
LASTRI REG 07093000737618
M HIDAYATULLOH REG 070930015673018
MARDIANA EKA REG 070930004915218
MAYA KOMALASARI REG 07093000869618
MELI SARTIWI REG 070930009786718
MIRA CANTIKA REG 070930015120918
MIRA RAHAYU REG 070030015674918
MIRA WOHO REG 070930013653918
NI KADEK FITRI SUNDARI REG 070930013346218
NUR LELI REG 070930002597118
NURHANI NOVITASARI REG 070930015675818
NURMALA ZAKIYAH REG 070930014825018
PUSPITA DELLA PRATIWI REG 070930012469518
PUTRA ARIQ SIDIQ REG 07093000242518
RAHMA REG 070930012498018
RIAN AUTOMOBO REG 070930006995018
RITA LESTARI REG 070930009210318
ROSIAH ICHA REG 070930015408218
SANDRA DEWI REG 070930014659118
SITI MASNUAH REG 070930012126018
SITI NURANI REG 070930009298818
SITI NURUL MUSLIMAH REG 070930006542818
SITI PURWATI REG 070930002528518
SLAMET REG 070930006735518
SRI HARTATIK REG 070930006780918
SUSI PRIHATAMI REG 070930012881518
TANIA DWI K REG 070930015452718
TEGA AYU PURWANINGSIH REG 070930014345118
TULASIH REG 070930000695618
TUTIK PPC REG 07093000483218
TYA AUDINA REG 070930015241318
UUN BUNDA ABEL REG 070930014884818
VETI REMIA REG 07093002297418
VINA AYU SAFITRI REG 07093008154318
YAYAH RATNASARI REG 070930005795418
YETI REMIA REG 070930013684218
YUNITA DANIATY REG 070030011848918

RESI SELASA 10 JULI 2018

JNE
ALMI YASMIN REG 070930015661418
ATIKAWATI REG 070930014033818
CAHYADI REG 070930015640018
DEBORA AHMAD REG 070930015625918
DEKI RZIKI SETIAWAN REG 070930015619718
DEWI REG 070930014637818
DUWI SANTOSO REG 070030015656118
ELIA REG 070930015073618
ETI KUSMIRAH REG 070930015618818
FITRI REG 070930015624018
INTAN PRIMASARI REG 070930015643718
JENAL REG 070930015652518
JULIANTI REG 070930014478018
KURNIA TRIKUSU REG 070930015660518
LIDIYAH REG 070930015649118
LINDA REG 070930014122018
LUCKY SIREGAR REG 070930015664118
LUTFIAH REG 070930015382218
MARYATI REG 070930014227418
MELI SARTIWI REG 070930015639318
NANANG SUPRIYADI REG 070930015646418
NDREW KUMALA REG 070930015632018
NELISA NUR WIJIYANTI REG 070930015631118
NUR AISYAH REG 0709300
NURUL FAHMI REG 070930014534218
NURUL REG 070930015621318
PRADITA REG 070930015644618
RATIH ARDIANI REG 070930015633918
RIKA REG 070930015614218
ROHMAH REG 070930015654318
SANDY TIAR REG 070930015658918
SAWARI REG 070930014933918
SHANTY (BUNDA RAKI) REG 070930014732218
SISRY NASA REG 070930015626818
SIVA REG 070930015641918
TANIA DEWI K REG 070930015636618
TENI TOHA REG 070930015659818
VALI HULAEKA REG 070930015647318
VEBES GAH REG 070930015630218
YAYAH REG 070930015620418

RESI SENIN 9 JULI 2018

JNE
AGITA REG 070930015590018
AISYAH UMMU AF FAN REG 070930015560618
ANIS NATIANINGRUM REG 070930015380418
ANITA HJ NININ REG 070930015592818
ASEP DADANG REG 070930015495618
BAPAK RAHMAT REG 070930015584818
BUDIMAN REG 0709300155327818
CHAERANI REG 070930015589318
DEK SUSI REG 070930015536718
DESI RAMADHANI REG 070930014516418
DEWI MUJIATI REG 070930015579518
ENENG SITI ROSITAH REG 070930015581118
ENI ROSIDAWATI REG 070930015535818
ETHA BUE REG 070930015531218
FEBRIANTI REG 070930015580218
FIYAH REG 070930015537618
IKA PURNAMASARI REG 070930015573118
INA MUNTARI REG 070930015582018
IRMINA SRI SUTARMI REG 070930015575918
IRNA VIANA REG 070930015558018
JUBAY AHMAD REG 070930015545618
KURNIA JUMIATI REG 070930015552618
KURROTUL AINI REG 070930015530318
LISIA TIQE REG 070930015543818
MEY RIYANTI REG 070930014320018
MEYMEY REG 070930014475318
NOFITRI REG 070930015544718
NUR HALIMAH REG 070930015538518
PRONETA REG 070930013956318
PUTRI REG 070930015550818
RENNY WIJIYANTI REG 070930015553518
RESKI RISMAYANTI REG 070930015542918
RIJA KAMALA REG 070930015551718
RIKI MAULANA REG 070930015583918
RINA REG 070930015569718
RISMA REG 070930015529618
ROFIQOH REG 070930015533018
SHANTY (BUNDA ARKHA) REG 070930015126318
SISITIN PANDEGIVU REG 070930015040618
SITI MASNUAH REG 070930015534918
SITI MURIYAH REG 070930015593718
SITI NURJANAH REG 070930015540118
SITI NURWAHYUNI REG 070930015549218
SITI SARAH REG 070930015591918
SRI SUSANTI REG 070930014132818
SUMI REG 070930015556218
UMAI REG 070930015215518
WATI MARIZA REG 070930015565118
WITA SUSANTI REG 070930014746618
YATI / IBU RASMI REG 070930015528718
YOLA ROLANDA REG 070930015547418
YUIANA UDJU REG 070930015585718
YULIANTI REG 070930015532118

RESI SABTU 7 JULI 2018

JNE
AGUSTIN DWI REG 070930015502718
ARTI SINTASANI REG 070930015496518
DEPI ANGRAENI REG 070930015493818
DEVI MAELANI REG 070930015505418
ENI ROSIDAWATI REG 070930015504518
HARIANTI DWI UTAMI REG 070930014866018
IBU YANI REG 070930014083718
IKRAM /ALM BPK UDE REG 070930015478718
INDRIYANI REG 070930015472318
IRNA HERAWATI REG 070930014813418
ISMAIL REG 070930015466118
LHINA PUTRY REG 070930014114018
LINDA REG 070930015470518
MIRNA FATMAWATI REG 070930015494718
NATI SITI NURAENI REG 070930014993618
NELIS AMELIA REG 070930015469818
NINING REG 070930015482118